A1 Telekom Austria AG 1004 Wien
Christophorus Flugrettungsverein 1010 Wien
ÖAMTC Test & Training GmbH 1010 Wien
Verbund Austrian Hydro Power AG 1010 Wien
Golfclub Wien-Freudenau 1020 Wien
OMV AG 1020 Wien
Raiffeisen Leasing GmbH 1020 Wien
amb Holding GmbH 1030 Wien
ARBÖ Fahrsicherheits GmbH 1030 Wien
AY-KA Bau GmbH 1030 Wien
Heeresgeschichtliches Museum 1030 Wien
Österr. Rotes Kreuz Landesverband Wien 1030 Wien
TEERAG ASDAG AG 1030 Wien
Wiener Wohnen GmbH 1030 Wien
Züblin Bau GmbH 1037 Wien
A. Winkler & Co. 1040 Wien
 
Österreichisches Rotes Kreuz 1040 Wien
Quantum Forst GmbH 1040 Wien
Swietelsky Bau GmbH 1040 Wien
Unistahl Bau-u.Rohrleitungsbau GmbH 1040 Wien
Pittel + Brausewetter GmbH 1041 Wien
Lestin & Co GmbH 1050 Wien
Utschtal Kraftwerke Errichtungs-&Betriebs AG 1050 Wien
G. Fasching GmbH 1060 Wien
HAZET Bauunternehmung GmbH 1060 Wien
WIENGAS GmbH 1080 Wien
Bundesministerium für Landesverteidigung 1090 Wien
ABV Allg.BaumschinenverleihgmbH 1100 Wien
ARGE U1/8 Alaudagasse 1100 Wien
Fa. Rohrer Erdbau 1100 Wien
Genol GmbH & Co 1100 Wien
Ing. Stefan Fuhrmann 1100 Wien
Lauer Tankschutz+Kohlen GmbH 1100 Wien
Mühlgassner Gerald 1100 Wien
PKE Verkehrstechnik GmbH 1100 Wien
TotalFinaElf Austria Vertriebs GmbH 1100 Wien
Veitsch-Radex GmbH & Co 1100 Wien
A. PORR AG 1103 Wien
BIT Bohr- und Injektionstechnik GmbH 1103 Wien
PORR Technobau u. Umwelt AG 1103 Wien
PORR Tunnelbau GmbH 1103 Wien
Teerag-Asdag AG 1103 Wien
ABW Abbruch Boden-u.Wasserreinigungsgmbh 1110 Wien
Eisen Skala Schrottverwertung GmbH 1110 Wien
Heinz Becker GmbH 1110 Wien
Hochtief Construction Austria GmbH 1110 Wien
Hochtief Solution AG 1110 Wien
Hoerbiger Ventilwerke GmbH&CoKG 1110 Wien
Schönkirchner Kies GmbH 1110 Wien
Wacker Neuson GmbH 1110 Wien
Wiener Kommunal Umweltschutzprojekt GmbH 1110 Wien
Wiener Netze GmbH 1110 Wien
TEERAG-ASDAG AG 1111 Wien
ÖBB Techn.Services GmbH 1112 Wien
Bilfinger Bau GmbH 1120 Wien
Magistrat der Stadt Wien - MA 48 1120 Wien
Magistrat der Stadt Wien MA 42 1120 Wien
Magistrat der Stadt Wien MA 45 1120 Wien
ÖBB Infrastruktur Bau AG 1120 Wien
Otto Szekatsch GmbH 1120 Wien
Wininger GmbH 1120 Wien
ARGE LT 31 1130 Wien
Cycleenergy Gaishorn GmbH 1130 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Hugo DURST GmbH 1130 Wien
Fa. Hager 1130 Wien
HOCHTIEF Construction AG 1130 Wien
MR Film Kurt Mrkwicka Film GmbH 1130 Wien
Othmar Handl GmbH 1130 Wien
UNIVERSALE BAU AG 1130 Wien
ARGE LT 33 1140 Wien
Wagner Georg GmbH 1140 Wien
Otto Wagner Spital Baumgartenhöhe 1145 Wien
Bilfinger Berger Bau GmbH 1150 Wien
RIC Transport GmbH 1150 Wien
VERBUND Hydro Power GmbH 1150 Wien
Fröstl Josef GmbH 1160 Wien
Prajo & Co Bau-u.Abbruchunt.GmbH 1160 Wien
Bösch Energy GmbH 1170 Wien
Steinhauser Consulting Engineers ZT GmbH 1190 Wien
Ing Gruber Rent A Ten T Eventservice GmbH 1200 Wien
Lamberg Autobetriebe GmbH 1200 Wien
Leithäusl GmbH 1210 Wien
Magistrat der Stadt Wien-MA68 Feuerwehr 1210 Wien
Neumayr Josef 1210 Wien
OMV Gas GmbH 1210 Wien
Remondis Austria GmbH 1210 Wien
RTA Rail Tec Arsenal 1210 Wien
SIEMENS AG Österreich 1211 Wien
Bauer Abschleppdienst GmbH 1220 Wien
Berger & Kopsel GmbH 1220 Wien
BMTI GmbH 1220 Wien
Ellinger Alex Guillaume GmbH & Co.KG 1220 Wien
Eurosystems Trade HandelsgmbH 1220 Wien
Herzer Bau-u.Transport GmbH 1220 Wien
Hinteregger G.& Söhne Bau GmbH 1220 Wien
Ing. Erwin Hofstätter GmbH 1220 Wien
Kart Division Müllner KG 1220 Wien
Koller Transporte-Kies-Erdbau GmbH 1220 Wien
Kraft-Beton GmbH 1220 Wien
Züblin Spezialtiefbau GmbH 1220 Wien
A.ROHE GmbH 1230 Wien
A1 Container Int.GmbH 1230 Wien
Alpina Kranverleih u. Transport GmbH 1230 Wien
Baumaschinen MKS GmbH 1230 Wien
Bauschutz GmbH & CoKG 1230 Wien
Bilfinger Gerätetechnik GmbH 1230 Wien
ContraCon GmbH 1230 Wien
Dipl.Ing. A. WINKLER Bau-GmbH 1230 Wien
Ing.Gerold Reischl Gartengestaltung GmbH 1230 Wien
Ing.Reischl GmbH 1230 Wien
Karner Bau GmbH 1230 Wien
Liebherr-Werk Bischofshofen GmbH 1230 Wien
OMV Tankstelle- Schrumpf 1230 Wien
Pittel + Brausewetter GmbH 1230 Wien
Roehsler TEC Service GmbH 1230 Wien
Röhsler & CoKG 1230 Wien
TERRA Umwelttechnik GmbH 1230 Wien
TWF Baumaschinentechnik GmbH 1230 Wien
IVECO Austria GmbH 1231 Wien
KEM GmbH 1238 Wien
GATE V aircraft maintenance GmbH 1300 Wien-Flughafen
 
Ing.Anzböck 2000 Zissersdorf
Karl Weinlinger 2000 Stockerau
Müllner Christian Bau GmbH 2000 Stockerau
MUT Maschinen-Umwelttechnik GmbH 2000 Stockerau
Schneps Transport GmbH 2000 Stockerau
Dorfinger KG 2004 Niederfellabrunn
DI Summerer Harald 2011 Sierndorf
Betriebsgemeinschaft Forstner GnbR 2013 Göllersdorf
Wienerberger Ziegelindustrie GmbH 2013 Göllersdorf
Wiesböck Reinhard 2014 Breitenwaida
BP- Tankstelle Schuster 2020 Hollabrunn
Dastl 2020 Hollabrunn
Postbus GmbH 2020 Hollabrunn
SBG Bohr GmbH 2020 Hollabrunn
Seifried Franz 2020 Hollabrunn
Smejkal Heinrich, Kühltransporte 2020 Hollabrunn
Breyer Horst GmbH 2034 Großharras
Raiffeisen Lagerhaus e.Gen. 2041 Hetzmannsdorf
Weinland Agrar GmbH 2042 Guntersdorf
Landbau GmbH 2053 Jetzelsdorf
Seidl Leopold 2054 Haugsdorf
Weinkellerei Langer GmbH 2070 Retz
Schneider Rainer 2081 Hofern
Schleifer Johann, Landwirt 2082 Merkersdorf
Setzer Franz GmbH 2083 Pleißing
Hörmansdorfer Heinz 2084 Weitersfeld
Fraberger Alois 2091 Oberhöflein
Zotter Thomas 2095 Drosendorf
Ing. Helmut Schuster GmbH 2100 Korneuburg
Brait Herbert GmbH 2102 Bisamberg
Metro Österreich GmbH 2103 Langenzersdorf
Rohrdorfer Erdbau GmbH 2103 Langenzersdorf
Rohrdorfer Transportbeton GmbH 2103 Langenzersdorf
Umwelttechnik u. Service GmbH 2103 Langenzersdorf
DAM Hubert GmbH 2111 Obergänserndorf
Etmaier Martin 2111 Obergänserndorf
Ehemoser Leopold 2113 Ernstbrunn
Haselberger Josef u.Maria 2113 Ernstbrunn
Kürbisproduktions-u.Vermarktungs e.Gen. 2115 Ernstbrunn
Novak GmbH(Weingut Pleil) 2120 Wolkersdorf
Rögner Transporte GmbH 2120 Obersdorf
SPL Powerlines Austria GmbH&CoKG 2120 Wolkersdorf
Stidl Andreas 2120 Wolkersdorf
Toplak GmbH 2120 Wolkersdorf
Tomic Nikola 2122 Münichsthal
Bloderer Bettina 2130 Mistelbach/Z.
Rübenrodegemeinschaft Weinviertel GbR 2130 Mistelbach/Z.
Schiller Georg 2135 Kottingneusiedl
BP - Tankstelle Diwis 2136 Laa/Thaya
Strebl Robert 2136 Laa/Thaya
Bmst.Ing. Karl Kazelt GmbH 2151 Asparn
Grohmann Josef 2151 Asparn/Zaya
Ing.Siegfried Sedlar u. Mitges.Gutsverwaltung 2153 Stronsdorf
Kober KG 2153 Stronsdorf
Sulz Günter 2153 Stronsdorf
Wintereder-Zehetner GesnbR 2164 Wildendürnbach
Hiskar Michaela 2165 Drasenhofen
Bmst. Ing. Kurt EDERER 2170 Poysdorf
Gebauer & Griller Kabelwerke GmbH 2170 Poysdorf
Pfliegler Reinhard 2170 Poysdorf
Weingut Kalser 2170 Poysdorf
Weinwurm GmbH 2181 Dobermannsdorf
Reim Christoph 2193 Wilfersdorf
Binder Bau GmbH 2201 Gerasdorf
BMTI GmbH 2201 Gerasdorf
Fa. Irene KEC, Tansporte 2201 Hagenbrunn
Grubits & Co Bau GmbH 2201 Gerasdorf
Mannsbart Transporte GmbH 2201 Gerasdorf
Alpine Mayreder Bau GmbH/Tradenbergtunnel 2202 Königsbrunn
ARGE Ingenieurbau PPP Ostregion 2203 Großebersdorf
Bonaventura GmbH 2203 Großebersdorf
Stidl & Holzer GmbH 2211 Pillichsdorf
Fa. Johann Walzl 2221 Groß Schweinbarth
Göschl Michael 2223 Klein-Harras
Eminger Manfred 2224 Obersulz
Schmid Werner 2224 Niedersulz
Aerial Flugrettungsverein 2230 Gänserndorf
Baumeister Lahofer GmbH 2230 Gänserndorf
OMV Austria Exploration&Production GmbH 2230 Gänserndorf
Weindl Werner 2230 Gänserndorf
Alpine Mayreder Bau GmbH 2231 Strasshof
Gänger Hans-Heimo 2231 Strasshof
Hieß Bau GmbH. 2231 Strasshof
UNIVERSALE BAU AG, Geräteverwaltung 2231 Strasshof
F.Bauer GmbH 2232 Deutsch-Wagram
Harbich Vinzenz 2232 Deutsch-Wagram
Sommer Johannes 2241 Schönkirchen
Mipo Bau u. Handels GmbH 2242 Prottes
Glas-Air 2244 Spannberg
Holzbau Robert Stur 2244 Spannberg
Staudigl Stefan 2253 Weikendorf
Windisch Eric 2253 Weikendorf
Kommunaldienst Weinviertel GesnbR 2263 Dürnkrut
Schmid Robert 2263 Waidendorf
Scharmitzer Kurt Bmst. 2264 Jedenspeigen
Andre Hannes 2265 Drösing
Hahn GmbH 2265 Walterdorf
Ewald Fiedler GmbH & Co.KG 2273 Hohenau
Gemeinde Glinzendorf 2282 Glinzendorf
Gemeindeamt Markgrafneusiedl 2282 Markgrafneusiedl
H.u.H. Raidl GmbH 2282 Glinzendorf
Köhler Kiesabbau GmbH 2282 Markgrafneusiedl
Marchfelder BioEnergie GmbH 2282 Markgrafneusiedl
Mayer Helmut 2282 Markgrafneusiedl
Ökonomie Haindl Leopold 2282 Markgrafneusiedl
Magyer Betriebs GmbH 2284 Untersiebenbrunn
WMP Schotter u. Tansport GmbH 2284 Untersiebenbrunn
Stoklas Helmut 2286 Haringsee
Komm.Rat. Hans Reinbold 2291 Lassee
Zimmermann Walter 2291 Lassee
Bristela Hermine, Transporte 2292 Engelhartstetten
Heiss Karl Transporte GmbH 2304 Orth/Donau
Pertl Franz 2305 Eckartsau
Cadilek KEG 2320 Rannersdorf
TuboCon Fernwärme u.Rohrleitungstechnik GmbH 2320 Rannersdorf
Algebra Spielplatzbetreuung GmbH 2322 Zwölfaxing
Bilfinger + Berger GmbH 2325 Himberg
Dachser Austria GmbH 2325 Himberg
Friedrich Radlinger KEG 2325 Himberg
Göschl Recycling GmbH 2325 Himberg
mapo Schmierstofftechnik Handels GmbH 2325 Himberg
ÖBB Postbus GmbH 2325 Himberg
Porr Equipment Services GmbH 2325 Himberg
Stöckel Josef Landtechnik 2325 Himberg
A. PORR AG 2326 Maria Lanzendorf
BIT Bohr- und Injektionstechnik GmbH 2326 Maria Lanzendorf
Felbermayr Transport-u.Hebetechnik GmbH&CoKG 2326 Maria Lanzendorf
Hünnebeck Austria GmbH 2326 Maria Lanzendorf
PORR Erdbau GmbH 2326 Maria Lanzendorf
Wanko GmbH 2326 Maria Lanzendorf
Marktgemeinde Vösendorf Bauhof 2331 Vösendorf
Wibeba Holding GmbH 2331 Vösendorf
MAN Truck&Bus Vetrieb AG 2333 Leopoldsdorf
Kogler Gerüstbau GmbH 2340 Mödling
Mödlinger Saubermacher GmbH 2340 Mödling
EVN Abfallverwertung NÖ GmbH 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Reith Oliver CORR Transporte u.Großhandel 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Prangl GmbH 2345 Brunn/Gebirge
Tool Fuel GmbH 2345 Brunn/Gebirge
Hansa-Flex Hydraulik GmbH 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Karl Grübl GmbH 2351 Wr.Neudorf
VOLVO Baumaschinen Österreich GmbH 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Josef Sieber GmbH 2353 Guntramsdorf
Marktgemeinde Guntramsdorf 2353 Gruntramsdorf
Weilharter GmbH 2353 Guntramsdorf
Castrol Austria GmbH Nfg.OHG 2355 Wiener Neudorf
Equisport Pferdedienstleistungs GmbH&CoKG 2361 Laxenburg
Wirtschafthof Laxenburg 2361 Laxenburg
Weinbacher Friedrich 2372 Gießhübl bei Wien
Hennerbichler Rudolf 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Ökotechna GmbH 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
W. Heiss GmbH 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Schneiberg GmbH 2384 Breitenfurt
The Power Company GmbH 2384 Breitenfurt
Wambacher Ferdinand 2391 Kaltenleutgeben
Reitstall Wildegg 2393 Sittendorf
Autpflege BUGA GmbH 2401 Fischamend
Eurailpool GmbH 2401 Fischamend
KBB/Meissl GmbH 2401 Fischamend
Tomaschitz Johann 2401 Kittsee
Ackerl Helmut 2403 Scharndorf
Gut Petronell 2404 Petronell
Erich Kriszt 2422 Pama
Swietelsky Bau GmbH 2431 Kleinneusiedl
Winkler Austria GmbH 2431 Enzersdorf
Zell-Pap Logistik GmbH 2433 St.Margarethen
Sandruschitz Rudolf 2434 Götzendorf/Leitha
Ehardt Maschinenbau GmbH 2435 Wienerherberg
Gutsverwaltung Marenzi GesnbR 2435 Ebergassing
Huber Warenhandels-u.Transport GmbH 2435 Wienerherberg
Grün Walter 2440 Gramatneusiedl
Felbermayer Fenster-Türen GmbH 2442 Unterwaltersdorf
Holzbau Roller GmbH 2443 Deutsch-Brodersdorf
Johann Nagy GmbH 2443 Deutsch Brodersdorf
Hans-Peter Mayer 2451 Hof/Leithageb.
Hermann Mayer GmbH 2451 Hof/Leithageb.
Ing.Richard Rambacher GmbH 2451 Hof/Leithagebirge
Mayer & Co. GmbH 2451 Hof/Leithageb.
Paletten Winter GmbH 2451 Hof/Leithageb.
Schuch KEG 2452 Mannersdorf
Schneider Thomas 2453 Sommerein
Schnitzer Hans-Peter 2454 Trautmannsdorf
Palmetzhofer Herbert GmbH 2460 Bruck/Leitha
Saatbau Jüly GesnbR 2460 Bruck/Leitha
Heavy Log GmbH 2482 Münchendorf
Golfclub Ebreichsdorf 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Hitzenhammer Alois 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Raiffeisen Lagerhaus Wiener Becken 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Seibersdorfer Bettfedern-u.Daunenfabrik GmbH 2485 Wampersdorf
Brünner Andreas 2490 Ebenfurth
Schneeberger Fertigbetonerzeugung GmbH 2491 Neufeld/Leitha
Daru HandelsgmbH 2492 Zillingdorf
Ing.Bernd Golob 2493 Lichenwörth
KSW Bau GmbH 2493 Lichenwörth
LUDWIG Markus 2500 Baden
Asphalt Bau GmbH 2512 Oeynhausen
Baustoff Recycling Deponie GmbH 2512 Oeynhausen
Mlecka Baumaschinen GmbH 2512 Oeynhausen
Sommerbauer Transport GmbH 2512 Oeynhausen
Weilharter Transport GmbH 2512 Tribuswinkel
Broschek Franz Transporte 2513 Möllersdorf
Peichler Pospichal GmbH