Referenzen

 
A1 Telekom Austria AG 1004 Wien
Christophorus Flugrettungsverein 1010 Wien
ÖAMTC Test & Training GmbH 1010 Wien
Verbund Austrian Hydro Power AG 1010 Wien
Golfclub Wien-Freudenau 1020 Wien
OMV AG 1020 Wien
Raiffeisen Leasing GmbH 1020 Wien
amb Holding GmbH 1030 Wien
ARBÖ Fahrsicherheits GmbH 1030 Wien
AY-KA Bau GmbH 1030 Wien
Heeresgeschichtliches Museum 1030 Wien
Österr. Rotes Kreuz Landesverband Wien 1030 Wien
TEERAG ASDAG AG 1030 Wien
Wiener Wohnen GmbH 1030 Wien
Züblin Bau GmbH 1037 Wien
A. Winkler & Co. 1040 Wien
 
Österreichisches Rotes Kreuz 1040 Wien
Quantum Forst GmbH 1040 Wien
Swietelsky Bau GmbH 1040 Wien
Unistahl Bau-u.Rohrleitungsbau GmbH 1040 Wien
Pittel + Brausewetter GmbH 1041 Wien
Lestin & Co GmbH 1050 Wien
Utschtal Kraftwerke Errichtungs-&Betriebs AG 1050 Wien
G. Fasching GmbH 1060 Wien
HAZET Bauunternehmung GmbH 1060 Wien
WIENGAS GmbH 1080 Wien
Bundesministerium für Landesverteidigung 1090 Wien
ABV Allg.BaumschinenverleihgmbH 1100 Wien
ARGE U1/8 Alaudagasse 1100 Wien
Fa. Rohrer Erdbau 1100 Wien
Genol GmbH & Co 1100 Wien
Ing. Stefan Fuhrmann 1100 Wien
Lauer Tankschutz+Kohlen GmbH 1100 Wien
Mühlgassner Gerald 1100 Wien
TotalFinaElf Austria Vertriebs GmbH 1100 Wien
Veitsch-Radex GmbH & Co 1100 Wien
A. PORR AG 1103 Wien
BIT Bohr- und Injektionstechnik GmbH 1103 Wien
PORR Technobau u. Umwelt AG 1103 Wien
PORR Tunnelbau GmbH 1103 Wien
Teerag-Asdag AG 1103 Wien
Eisen Skala Schrottverwertung GmbH 1110 Wien
Heinz Becker GmbH 1110 Wien
Hochtief Construction Austria GmbH 1110 Wien
Hochtief Solution AG 1110 Wien
Hoerbiger Ventilwerke GmbH&CoKG 1110 Wien
Schönkirchner Kies GmbH 1110 Wien
Wacker Neuson GmbH 1110 Wien
Wiener Kommunal Umweltschutzprojekt GmbH 1110 Wien
Wiener Netze GmbH 1110 Wien
TEERAG-ASDAG AG 1111 Wien
ÖBB Techn.Services GmbH 1112 Wien
Bilfinger Bau GmbH 1120 Wien
Magistrat der Stadt Wien - MA 48 1120 Wien
Magistrat der Stadt Wien MA 42 1120 Wien
Magistrat der Stadt Wien MA 45 1120 Wien
ÖBB Infrastruktur Bau AG 1120 Wien
Otto Szekatsch GmbH 1120 Wien
Wininger GmbH 1120 Wien
ARGE LT 31 1130 Wien
Cycleenergy Gaishorn GmbH 1130 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Hugo DURST GmbH 1130 Wien
Fa. Hager 1130 Wien
HOCHTIEF Construction AG 1130 Wien
MR Film Kurt Mrkwicka Film GmbH 1130 Wien
Othmar Handl GmbH 1130 Wien
UNIVERSALE BAU AG 1130 Wien
ARGE LT 33 1140 Wien
Wagner Georg GmbH 1140 Wien
Otto Wagner Spital Baumgartenhöhe 1145 Wien
Bilfinger Berger Bau GmbH 1150 Wien
RIC Transport GmbH 1150 Wien
VERBUND Hydro Power GmbH 1150 Wien
Fröstl Josef GmbH 1160 Wien
Prajo & Co Bau-u.Abbruchunt.GmbH 1160 Wien
Bösch Energy GmbH 1170 Wien
Ing Gruber Rent A Ten T Eventservice GmbH 1200 Wien
Lamberg Autobetriebe GmbH 1200 Wien
Leithäusl GmbH 1210 Wien
Neumayr Josef 1210 Wien
OMV Gas GmbH 1210 Wien
Remondis Austria GmbH 1210 Wien
RTA Rail Tec Arsenal 1210 Wien
SIEMENS AG Österreich 1211 Wien
Bauer Abschleppdienst GmbH 1220 Wien
Berger & Kopsel GmbH 1220 Wien
BMTI GmbH 1220 Wien
Ellinger Alex Guillaume GmbH & Co.KG 1220 Wien
Eurosystems Trade HandelsgmbH 1220 Wien
Herzer Bau-u.Transport GmbH 1220 Wien
Hinteregger G.& Söhne Bau GmbH 1220 Wien
Ing. Erwin Hofstätter GmbH 1220 Wien
Kart Division Müllner KG 1220 Wien
Koller Transporte-Kies-Erdbau GmbH 1220 Wien
Kraft-Beton GmbH 1220 Wien
Züblin Spezialtiefbau GmbH 1220 Wien
A.ROHE GmbH 1230 Wien
A1 Container Int.GmbH 1230 Wien
Alpina Kranverleih u. Transport GmbH 1230 Wien
Bauschutz GmbH & CoKG 1230 Wien
Bilfinger Gerätetechnik GmbH 1230 Wien
ContraCon GmbH 1230 Wien
Dipl.Ing. A. WINKLER Bau-GmbH 1230 Wien
Ing.Gerold Reischl Gartengestaltung GmbH 1230 Wien
Ing.Reischl GmbH 1230 Wien
Karner Bau GmbH 1230 Wien
Liebherr-Werk Bischofshofen GmbH 1230 Wien
OMV Tankstelle- Schrumpf 1230 Wien
Pittel + Brausewetter GmbH 1230 Wien
Roehsler TEC Service GmbH 1230 Wien
Röhsler & CoKG 1230 Wien
TERRA Umwelttechnik GmbH 1230 Wien
TWF Baumaschinentechnik GmbH 1230 Wien
IVECO Austria GmbH 1231 Wien
KEM GmbH 1238 Wien
GATE V aircraft maintenance GmbH 1300 Wien-Flughafen
 
Ing.Anzböck 2000 Zissersdorf
Karl Weinlinger 2000 Stockerau
MUT Maschinen-Umwelttechnik GmbH 2000 Stockerau
Schneps Transport GmbH 2000 Stockerau
Dorfinger KG 2004 Niederfellabrunn
DI Summerer Harald 2011 Sierndorf
Betriebsgemeinschaft Forstner GnbR 2013 Göllersdorf
Wienerberger Ziegelindustrie GmbH 2013 Göllersdorf
Wiesböck Reinhard 2014 Breitenwaida
BP- Tankstelle Schuster 2020 Hollabrunn
Dastl 2020 Hollabrunn
Postbus GmbH 2020 Hollabrunn
SBG Bohr GmbH 2020 Hollabrunn
Seifried Franz 2020 Hollabrunn
Smejkal Heinrich, Kühltransporte 2020 Hollabrunn
Breyer Horst GmbH 2034 Großharras
Raiffeisen Lagerhaus e.Gen. 2041 Hetzmannsdorf
Weinland Agrar GmbH 2042 Guntersdorf
Seidl Leopold 2054 Haugsdorf
Weinkellerei Langer GmbH 2070 Retz
Schleifer Johann, Landwirt 2082 Merkersdorf
Setzer Franz GmbH 2083 Pleißing
Hörmansdorfer Heinz 2084 Weitersfeld
Fraberger Alois 2091 Oberhöflein
Zotter Thomas 2095 Drosendorf
Ing. Helmut Schuster GmbH 2100 Korneuburg
Brait Herbert GmbH 2102 Bisamberg
Metro Österreich GmbH 2103 Langenzersdorf
Rohrdorfer Erdbau GmbH 2103 Langenzersdorf
Umwelttechnik u. Service GmbH 2103 Langenzersdorf
DAM Hubert GmbH 2111 Obergänserndorf
Etmaier Martin 2111 Obergänserndorf
Kürbisproduktions-u.Vermarktungs e.Gen. 2115 Ernstbrunn
Novak GmbH(Weingut Pleil) 2120 Wolkersdorf
Rögner Transporte GmbH 2120 Obersdorf
Stidl Andreas 2120 Wolkersdorf
Toplak GmbH 2120 Wolkersdorf
Tomic Nikola 2122 Münichsthal
Bloderer Bettina 2130 Mistelbach/Z.
Rübenrodegemeinschaft Weinviertel GbR 2130 Mistelbach/Z.
Schiller Georg 2135 Kottingneusiedl
BP - Tankstelle Diwis 2136 Laa/Thaya
Strebl Robert 2136 Laa/Thaya
Bmst.Ing. Karl Kazelt GmbH 2151 Asparn
Grohmann Josef 2151 Asparn/Zaya
Ing.Siegfried Sedlar u. Mitges.Gutsverwaltung 2153 Stronsdorf
Kober KG 2153 Stronsdorf
Sulz Günter 2153 Stronsdorf
Wintereder-Zehetner GesnbR 2164 Wildendürnbach
Hiskar Michaela 2165 Drasenhofen
Bmst. Ing. Kurt EDERER 2170 Poysdorf
Gebauer & Griller Kabelwerke GmbH 2170 Poysdorf
Pfliegler Reinhard 2170 Poysdorf
Weinwurm GmbH 2181 Dobermannsdorf
Reim Christoph 2193 Wilfersdorf
Binder Bau GmbH 2201 Gerasdorf
BMTI GmbH 2201 Gerasdorf
Fa. Irene KEC, Tansporte 2201 Hagenbrunn
Grubits & Co Bau GmbH 2201 Gerasdorf
Mannsbart Transporte GmbH 2201 Gerasdorf
Alpine Mayreder Bau GmbH/Tradenbergtunnel 2202 Königsbrunn
ARGE Ingenieurbau PPP Ostregion 2203 Großebersdorf
Bonaventura GmbH 2203 Großebersdorf
Stidl & Holzer GmbH 2211 Pillichsdorf
Fa. Johann Walzl 2221 Groß Schweinbarth
Göschl Michael 2223 Klein-Harras
Eminger Manfred 2224 Obersulz
Schmid Werner 2224 Niedersulz
Aerial Flugrettungsverein 2230 Gänserndorf
Baumeister Lahofer GmbH 2230 Gänserndorf
OMV Austria Exploration&Production GmbH 2230 Gänserndorf
Weindl Werner 2230 Gänserndorf
Alpine Mayreder Bau GmbH 2231 Strasshof
Gänger Hans-Heimo 2231 Strasshof
Hieß Bau GmbH. 2231 Strasshof
UNIVERSALE BAU AG, Geräteverwaltung 2231 Strasshof
F.Bauer GmbH 2232 Deutsch-Wagram
Harbich Vinzenz 2232 Deutsch-Wagram
Sommer Johannes 2241 Schönkirchen
Mipo Bau u. Handels GmbH 2242 Prottes
Glas-Air 2244 Spannberg
Holzbau Robert Stur 2244 Spannberg
Staudigl Stefan 2253 Weikendorf
Windisch Eric 2253 Weikendorf
Kommunaldienst Weinviertel GesnbR 2263 Dürnkrut
Schmid Robert 2263 Waidendorf
Scharmitzer Kurt Bmst. 2264 Jedenspeigen
Andre Hannes 2265 Drösing
Hahn GmbH 2265 Walterdorf
Ewald Fiedler GmbH & Co.KG 2273 Hohenau
Gemeinde Glinzendorf 2282 Glinzendorf
Gemeindeamt Markgrafneusiedl 2282 Markgrafneusiedl
H.u.H. Raidl GmbH 2282 Glinzendorf
Köhler Kiesabbau GmbH 2282 Markgrafneusiedl
Mayer Helmut 2282 Markgrafneusiedl
Ökonomie Haindl Leopold 2282 Markgrafneusiedl
Magyer Betriebs GmbH 2284 Untersiebenbrunn
WMP Schotter u. Tansport GmbH 2284 Untersiebenbrunn
Stoklas Helmut 2286 Haringsee
Komm.Rat. Hans Reinbold 2291 Lassee
Zimmermann Walter 2291 Lassee
Bristela Hermine, Transporte 2292 Engelhartstetten
Heiss Karl Transporte GmbH 2304 Orth/Donau
Cadilek KEG 2320 Rannersdorf
TuboCon Fernwärme u.Rohrleitungstechnik GmbH 2320 Rannersdorf
Algebra Spielplatzbetreuung GmbH 2322 Zwölfaxing
Bilfinger + Berger GmbH 2325 Himberg
Dachser Austria GmbH 2325 Himberg
Friedrich Radlinger KEG 2325 Himberg
Göschl Recycling GmbH 2325 Himberg
mapo Schmierstofftechnik Handels GmbH 2325 Himberg
ÖBB Postbus GmbH 2325 Himberg
Porr Equipment Services GmbH 2325 Himberg
Stöckel Josef Landtechnik 2325 Himberg
A. PORR AG 2326 Maria Lanzendorf
BIT Bohr- und Injektionstechnik GmbH 2326 Maria Lanzendorf
Felbermayr Transport-u.Hebetechnik GmbH&CoKG 2326 Maria Lanzendorf
Hünnebeck Austria GmbH 2326 Maria Lanzendorf
PORR Erdbau GmbH 2326 Maria Lanzendorf
Wanko GmbH 2326 Maria Lanzendorf
Marktgemeinde Vösendorf Bauhof 2331 Vösendorf
Wibeba Holding GmbH 2331 Vösendorf
MAN Truck&Bus Vetrieb AG 2333 Leopoldsdorf
Kogler Gerüstbau GmbH 2340 Mödling
Mödlinger Saubermacher GmbH 2340 Mödling
EVN Abfallverwertung NÖ GmbH 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Reith Oliver CORR Transporte u.Großhandel 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Prangl GmbH 2345 Brunn/Gebirge
Tool Fuel GmbH 2345 Brunn/Gebirge
Hansa-Flex Hydraulik GmbH 2351 Wr. Neudorf
VOLVO Baumaschinen Österreich GmbH 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Josef Sieber GmbH 2353 Guntramsdorf
Marktgemeinde Guntramsdorf 2353 Gruntramsdorf
Weilharter GmbH 2353 Guntramsdorf
Castrol Austria GmbH Nfg.OHG 2355 Wiener Neudorf
Equisport Pferdedienstleistungs GmbH&CoKG 2361 Laxenburg
Weinbacher Friedrich 2372 Gießhübl bei Wien
Hennerbichler Rudolf 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Ökotechna GmbH 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
W. Heiss GmbH 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Schneiberg GmbH 2384 Breitenfurt
The Power Company GmbH 2384 Breitenfurt
Wambacher Ferdinand 2391 Kaltenleutgeben
Reitstall Wildegg 2393 Sittendorf
Eurailpool GmbH 2401 Fischamend
KBB/Meissl GmbH 2401 Fischamend
Tomaschitz Johann 2401 Kittsee
Gutsverwaltung Petronell 2404 Petronell
Erich Kriszt 2422 Pama
Swietelsky Bau GmbH 2431 Kleinneusiedl
Zell-Pap Logistik GmbH 2433 St.Margarethen
Sandruschitz Rudolf 2434 Götzendorf/Leitha
Gutsverwaltung Marenzi GesnbR 2435 Ebergassing
Huber Warenhandels-u.Transport GmbH 2435 Wienerherberg
Grün Walter 2440 Gramatneusiedl
Felbermayer Fenster-Türen GmbH 2442 Unterwaltersdorf
Holzbau Roller GmbH 2443 Deutsch-Brodersdorf
Johann Nagy GmbH 2443 Deutsch Brodersdorf
Hans-Peter Mayer 2451 Hof/Leithageb.
Hermann Mayer GmbH 2451 Hof/Leithageb.
Ing.Richard Rambacher GmbH 2451 Hof/Leithagebirge
Mayer & Co. GmbH 2451 Hof/Leithageb.
Paletten Winter GmbH 2451 Hof/Leithageb.
Schuch KEG 2452 Mannersdorf
Schneider Thomas 2453 Sommerein
Schnitzer Hans-Peter 2454 Trautmannsdorf
Palmetzhofer Herbert GmbH 2460 Bruck/Leitha
Saatbau Jüly GesnbR 2460 Bruck/Leitha
Heavy Log GmbH 2482 Münchendorf
Golfclub Ebreichsdorf 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Hitzenhammer Alois 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Raiffeisen Lagerhaus Wiener Becken 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Seibersdorfer Bettfedern-u.Daunenfabrik GmbH 2485 Wampersdorf
Brünner Andreas 2490 Ebenfurth
Schneeberger Fertigbetonerzeugung GmbH 2491 Neufeld/Leitha
Daru HandelsgmbH 2492 Zillingdorf
Ing.Bernd Golob 2493 Lichenwörth
KSW Bau GmbH 2493 Lichenwörth
LUDWIG Markus 2500 Baden
Asphalt Bau GmbH 2512 Oeynhausen
Baustoff Recycling Deponie GmbH 2512 Oeynhausen
Mlecka Baumaschinen GmbH 2512 Oeynhausen
Sommerbauer Transport GmbH 2512 Oeynhausen
Weilharter Transport GmbH 2512 Tribuswinkel
Broschek Franz Transporte 2513 Möllersdorf
Peichler Pospichal GmbH 2513 Oeynhausen
Alpine Mayreder Bau GmbH 2521 Trumau
BMTI Baumaschinentechnik Int. GmbH 2521 Trumau
Stift Heiligenkreuz, Gutsverwaltung 2521 Trumau
Wopfinger Transportbeton GmbH 2522 Oberwaltersdorf
ÖAMTC Test&Training 2524 Teesdorf
Kittinger GmbH 2525 Günselsdorf
M. Frouz Holzhandel 2534 Alland
Gut Dornau Vertrieb-u.Verarbeitung GmbH 2544 Leobersdorf
AVS Bau GmbH 2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn
buntmetall amstetten GmbH 2551 Enzesfeld
Fa. Josef Stockreiter, Kompostierung 2551 Lindabrunn
Trebse Kurt Bauunternehmen GmbH 2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn
Teurezbacher GmbH 2552 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn
Dolomitsandwerk GmbH & CoKG 2560 Berndorf/Steinhof
Herzog Anton KG 2560 Berndorf
Straßenbau GmbH 2560 Berndorf/Steinhof
Leopold Ottersböck GmbH 2565 Rohrbach
Fa. Herbert Kullar, Bagger- u. Erdarbeiten 2571 Altenmarkt-Thenneberg
Schaupp Johann 2571 Altenmarkt-Thenneberg
Zöchner Franz Erdbau 2571 Altenmarkt-Thenneberg
L&R Erdbau Lenardin Elisabeth 2602 Blumau-Neurißhof
Haselbacher GmbH 2620 Neunkirchen
Pichler Kies GmbH 2624 Breitenau
Pichler Michael GmbH 2624 Breitenau
Truck & Wood GmbH 2624 St. Egyden/Steinfelde
Berl Bau GmbH 2630 Ternitz
Lederer Bau-GmbH. 2640 Wörth
Richard Hofer, Diskonttankstelle 2640 Wörth
Forstverwaltung Naßwald d.Stadt Wien 2661 Naßwald
Triebl Bernhard 2661 Naßwald
Fa. Grimus - Erdbau 2663 Rohr i. Gebirge
Gruber Karin 2663 Rohr i. Gebirge
Panzenbök Johannes 2663 Rohr i. Gebirge
Golfclub Föhrenwald 2700 Wr. Neustadt
PORR Projekt u. Hochbau AG 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Rupert Dinhobl GmbH Bau 2700 Wr. Neustadt
SBA mechatronics GmbH 2722 Weikersdorf
Wolf Andrea u. Ing.Siegfried 2722 Weikersdorf
Landtechnik Sederl GmbH 2724 Hohe Wand-Stollhof
Fößleitner Transporte GmbH 2731 Neusiedl/Steinfeld
HOFER Holzbau 2732 Willendorf a. Steinf.
Eibl Peter 2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg
NÖ Schneebergbahn GmbH 2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg
Schneeberg Sesselbahn GmbH 2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg
Kaindl Andreas 2752 Wöllersdorf
Pet Recycling Team GmbH 2752 Wöllersdorf
Trenker Nutzfahrzeuge GmbH 2752 Wöllersdorf
Ing.Stefan und Ing.Ernst Machacek GmbH 2753 Markt Piesting
Moller Erich Ing. 2753 Markt Piesting
Schneidhofer GmbH 2754 Waldegg
Wopfinger Baustoffind.GmbH 2754 Waldegg
Eidler Andreas u. Veronika 2811 Wiesmath
Ponweiser Karl 2822 Haderswörth
Abfallwirtschaftsverband Neunkirchen 2824 Seebenstein
Holzgethan Franz GmbH 2831 Warth
Brenner Gertraud 2833 Bromberg
ARGE Generalinstansetzung A2 2840 Grimmenstein
ERDBAU GmbH 2851 Krumbach
Lackner Franz GmbH 2851 Krumbach
Nagl Gerhard 2871 Zöbern
ABV Auto- und Baumaschinenverleih 2872 Mönichkirchen
 
Priesching Matthias u. Marion 3062 Kirchstetten
Autohaus Kliment GmbH 3071 Böheimkirchen
Eibel Dominik 3071 Böheimkirchen
Flussbauhof Plosdorf 3071 Böheimkirchen
Karner Hubert, Transporte 3071 Böheimkirchen
Amt der NÖ Landesregierung 3100 St. Pölten
Energie Direkt Mineralölhandels GmbH 3100 St. Pölten
Freiwillige Feuerwehr St.Pölten-Stadt 3100 St. Pölten
Hirner Martin 3100 St. Pölten
Kleinheider GmbH 3100 St. Pölten
ÖBB Technische Services GmbH 3100 St. Pölten
Rittner Taxi KG 3100 St. Pölten
Schirak KG 3100 St. Pölten
Spring Franz 3105 St. Pölten
Auersperg Andreas 3110 Neidling
Gutsverwaltung Goldegg 3110 Neidling
Rosenbauer International AG 3110 Neidling
Letschka Gerhard 3121 Karlstetten
EKS Lohndrusch GmbH 3123 Obritzberg
Kaiblinger Markus 3123 Zagging
MWM Baggerungen W.Lehner 3123 Obritzberg
Haiderer Karl 3125 Absdorf
Prischink Johann e.U. 3125 Statzendorf
Kies Union GmbH 3133 Nussdorf
Pruckner Josef 3143 Pyhra
Lanner Adelheid 3150 Wilhelmsburg
Bachner Bauunternehmung GmbH 3151 St. Georgen
Fa. Aflenzer 3151 St. Georgen
Trost GmbH 3160 Traisen
Platzer GmbH 3170 Hainfeld
Zöchling GmbH 3170 Hainfeld
Sieber Johann GmbH 3184 Türnitz
Heindl Peter 3193 St. Aegyd/Neuwalde
Judar Bernhard 3193 St. Aegyd/Neuwalde
Grasmann GmbH & CoKG 3203 Rabenstein
Steigenberger Christian 3203 Rabenstein
Anzenberger GmbH 3204 Kirchberg/Pielach
Fa. Robert Grubner - Wegebau 3212 Schwarzenbach/Pielach
Heli-Line Hubschraubertransporte GmbH 3233 Kilb
Kerschner Holding GmbH 3240 Mank
Seiberl GmbH 3242 Texing
Eder Bernhard 3243 St.Leonhard am Forst
Ederer Gerhard 3244 Ruprechtshofen
Hagler GmbH 3244 Ruprechtshofen
WISA GmbH 3244 Ruprechtshofen
Anton Roher GmbH 3250 Wieselburg
AWÖ Entsorgungs GmbH 3250 Wieselburg
J. Brandl GmbH 3250 Wieselburg
Johann Heindl GmbH 3250 Wieselburg
Landw.Bundesversuchswirtschaften GmbH 3250 Wieselburg
Schönhofer GesmbH 3251 Purgstall
KITTEL - Mühle 3253 Erlauf
Kohl & Babinger GmbH 3253 Erlauf
Lasselsberger Helmut 3253 Erlauf
Windisch GmbH 3253 Erlauf
MGJ GmbR 3261 Wolfpassing
Erntetechnik Wiesenhofer 3264 Gresten
Fallmann Johann 3264 Gresten
Haselsteiner Transport GmbH 3264 Gresten
Jagetsberger & Co KG 3270 Scheibbs
Traunfellner Transporte GmbH 3270 Scheibbs
Engel Franz 3281 Oberndorf/Melk
Josef Schneck, Transporte-Erdbau 3282 St. Georgen/ Leys
Enöckl Werner GmbH 3293 Lunz am See
Holzbau Strigl GmbH 3293 Lunz am See
Theuretzbacher Leopold 3293 Lunz am See
Ötscherlift GmbH & CieKG 3295 Lackenhof
Schnabl Markus Holzschlägerung 3295 Lackenhof
AGes-Bau Asphalt GmbH. 3300 Greinsfurth
Autohaus Senker 3300 Amstetten
Bmst. Josef Lehner 3300 Amstetten
DOKA Österreich GmbH 3300 Amstetten
Hörlesberger Bau GmbH 3300 Amstetten
Riedler Kies & Bau GmbH & CoKG 3300 Winklarn
Schrammel Leopold 3300 Amstetten
Stadtwerke Amstetten 3300 Amstetten
Tatarevic GmbH 3300 St.Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Umdasch AG 3300 Amstetten
Umdasch Immobilien GmbH 3300 Amstetten
Wadsak GmbH 3300 Amstetten
Wögerer Regina 3300 Hart am Ybbsfelde
Brandstetter Franz 3312 Oed-Zeillern
IGP Generatoren GmbH 3314 Strengberg
Haunschmid Engelbert 3321 Kollmitzberg
Schoder Johannes 3321 Ardagger
Riegler Karl, Transporte 3323 Neustadtl
Wurzer Karl 3325 Ferschnitz
Bachner Ludwig GmbH 3331 Kematen/Ybbs
MBA Polymers Austria GmbH 3331 Kematen/Ybbs
Schneckenreither GmbH. 3331 Hilm
Forstverwaltung Weyer 3335 Weyer
Gebeshuber Privatstiftung 3335 Weyer
Käfer Bau GmbH 3335 Weyer
Ritzinger Kurt 3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs
Ybbstaler Holz u. Bau GmbH 3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs
Anton Pichler GmbH & Co.KG 3341 Ybbsitz
Fürnschlief Thomas Ing. 3341 Ybbsitz
Spreitzer GmbH 3341 Ybbsitz
Perger Hermann Bau GmbH 3343 Hollenstein/Ybbs
Pichler Huberg 3343 Hollenstein/Ybbs
Huber & Tazreiter GmbH 3345 Göstling/Ybbs
Ing. Geischläger GmbH 3345 Göstling/Ybbs
Ing.Viktor Gusel GmbH 3345 Göstling/Ybbs
Schaupp Leopold 3345 Göstling/Ybbs
Dr. Bachinger Franz 3350 Haag
Gerstmayr Franz 3350 Haag
Kalteis Manfred 3351 Weistrach
Schweinschwaller GmbH 3351 Weistrach
BMTI International GmbH 3352 St. Peter in der Au
Halbmayr Ernst Biohofgemeinschaft 3352 St. Peter in der Au
Herbert Hochwallner, Zimmerei 3352 St. Peter in der Au
Lehner Dach GmbH 3353 Seitenstetten
Pro Ovo Eiprodukte GmbH 3353 Biberbach
Ruckensteiner Stefan 3353 Biberbach
STS Transport & Handels GmbH 3353 Seitenstetten
Agrar Service Gruber GmbH 3354 Wolfsbach
Fellner GmbH 3361 Krenstetten
Gutjahr Rupert 3361 Aschbach Markt
Hinterholzer GmbH 3361 Aschbach Markt
Pabst GmbH 3361 Aschbach Markt
Ages Bau Asphalt GmbH 3362 Mauer-Öhling
Danner Anton GmbH 3362 Mauer-Öhling
Fuchsberger GmbH 3362 Amstetten
Braunshofer Franz 3364 Neuhofen/Y.
Schaufler GmbH 3370 Ybbs
Steurer Franz 3374 Säusenstein
Wischenbart Hannes 3376 Karlsbach
Bramac Dachsysteme GmbH 3380 Pöchlarn
Hoge Bau GmbH 3380 Pöchlarn
Lasselsberger GmbH 3380 Pöchlarn
Stieger Manfred Ing. 3380 Pöchlarn
Vetropack Austria GmbH 3380 Pöchlarn
Entsorgungen UNGER GmbH 3382 Loosdorf
Huber Hackgut GmbH 3383 Hürm
Thir Gerhard 3383 Hürm
Karner Johann 3384 Groß Sierning
Falterspichler GmbH 3385 Prinzersdorf
Ing.Franz Leitner GmbH&CoKG 3390 Melk
ÖAMTC Test&Training 3390 Melk
Quarzwerke Österreich GmbH 3390 Melk
Jumbo Transport Service GmbH 3412 Kierling
acht Baurecycling GmbH 3430 Tulln
Arge Tunnel Wienerwald 3430 Chorherrn
Installationen & Brunnenbau GmbH 3433 Königstetten
Bmst. Karl Dietrichstein 3434 Tulbing
AVN Abfallverwertung NÖ GmbH 3435 Zwentendorf
Brucha GmbH 3451 Michelhausen
Keiblinger Josef 3452 Trasdorf
Kargl Franz Agrarhandel 3454 Sitzenberg-Reidling
KVA GmbH 3454 Sitzenberg-Reidling
Fa. Gernot Strenn 3463 Stetteldorf
STRABAG AG 3464 Hausleiten
Donauland Kompost GesbR 3470 Kirchberg/Wagram
Weingut Bernhard Ott GmbH 3483 Feuersbrunn
Kies Union GmbH 3484 Grafenwörth
LTS Neuninger Logistik GmbH 3484 Grafenwörth
Reiser Patrick 3484 Seebarn am Wagram
Göschl GmbH 3492 Walkersdorf
Kaltenbrunner Manfred Erdbau GmbH 3494 Brunn im Felde
Kaltenbrunner Maria 3495 Rohrendorf
Brantner Walter GmbH 3500 Krems
Kafesy Otto Pflasterungen GmbH 3500 Krems
Teerag-Asdag 3500 Krems
voestalpine Krems GmbH 3500 Krems
Hauerhof Zinner 3506 Krems-Hollenburg
Bekehrti & Co KG 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Allinger „Brunnenbohrer“ 3522 Lichtenau
Franz Göstl GmbH 3525 Sallingberg
STRABAG AG 3532 Rastenfeld
current events, DI Frenslich 3541 Senftenberg
Buhl KEG 3542 Gföhl
Chabek Bau GmbH 3542 Gföhl
Fa. Grafinger 3542 Gföhl
Geitzenauer Manfred 3542 Gföhl
Schödl Elisabeth KG 3542 Gföhl
Tiefbau Burger GmbH 3542 Gföhl
BIOGEN Rohstoffgen. Kamptal u. Umg. 3571 Gars am Kamp
Freiwillige Feuerwehr 3571 Gars am Kamp
Etzenberger Gerhard u. Edith 3572 St.Leonhard/Hornerwald
Zottl Kurt 3572 St. Leonhard/Hornerwald
Alpine Mayreder Bau GmbH 3580 Horn
Band Garten GmbH 3580 Horn
Hoyos´sche Forstverwaltung 3580 Horn
Kalcsics GmbH 3580 Horn
Aigner Andreas 3595 Brunn an der Wild
Altphart Anton e.U. 3595 Brunn an der Wild
Ing.Erich Steiner GmbH 3620 Spitz
Ernest Renz GmbH 3623 Elsenreith
Mörth GmbH 3631 Ottenschlag
Hochwallner Gerhard 3632 Traunstein
Siebenhandl Christian 3643 Maria Laach
Laher Johann 3650 Pöggstall
Reutner Friedrich GmbH 3650 Pöggstall
Schuster Johann 3652 Leiben
Fasching Helga 3654 Raxendorf
Stadler Martin 3654 Raxendorf
Franz Malaschofsky GmbH Nfg.KG 3671 Krumnußbaum
Habsburg-Lothringen´sches Gut Persenbeug 3680 Persenbeug
Hartsteinwerk Loja Karl Schwarzl GmbH 3680 Persenbeug
Raiffeisen Lagerhaus Gmünd-Vitis rGmbH 3680 Heidenreichstein
Kührer Leopold 3704 Glaubendorf
Watzinger GmbH 3710 Ziersdorf
Haslinger Franz 3713 Harmannsdorf
Weingartner GmbH 3713 Reinprechtspölla
Winter Matthias 3720 Pfaffstetten
Bio Troad Bäckerei GmbH 3730 Burgschleinitz
Führer Franz u. Angelika 3730 Eggenburg
Hogl Karl 3730 Eggenburg
Schechtner Alfred 3752 Sallapulka
Schöls Franz 3752 Sallapulka
Ing.Roland Silberbauer 3753 Pernegg
Schillinger Bernhard 3753 Nödersdorf
Fernwärme Irnfritz 3754 Irnfritz
Wögenstein Bruno 3804 Allentsteig
Fernwärme Groß Siegharts 3812 Groß Siegharts
Kienast Kurt 3812 Groß Siegharts
VFA Beteiligungs GmbH 3812 Groß Siegharts
Altschach Elisabeth u. Andreas 3822 Karlstein
Dörrer Norbert 3823 Weikertschlag
Schmalzbauer-Romann OEG 3823 Weikertschlag
Brinnich Erich 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya
Injectoplast GmbH 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya
Kontinentale Bau GmbH 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya
Mag. Biegl Andreas 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya
Neuwirth Johann GmbH 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya
Litschauer Gerhard 3834 Pfaffenschlag
Uitz Formenbau & Spritzguß GmbH 3834 Pfaffenschlag
Pötsch Johannes 3841 Windigsteig
Koch Spedition GmbH 3843 Dobersberg
Polt Gerald 3843 Kleinharmanns
Gutsverwaltung Ulm 3851 Kautzen
Kases Monika u. Herbert 3852 Gastern
Talkner GmbH 3860 Heidenreichstein
Raiffeisen Lagerhaus Gmünd-Vitis rGenmbH 3862 Eisgarn
Golfzentrum Waldviertel GmbH 3874 Haugschlag
Mülleder Franz GmbH & CoKG 3900 Schwarzenau
Polt GmbH 3902 Vitis
Scharf Helmut 3902 Vitis
Doppler Helmut 3910 Zwettl
E.Zinner GmbH 3910 Zwettl
galateich gmbh 3910 Zwettl
Haneder Peter 3910 Zwettl
Pfeffer Erwin 3910 Zwettl
Poinstingl Ewald 3910 Zwettl
Siedl Erich 3910 Zwettl
SRG Schotter u. Recycling GmbH 3910 Zwettl
Swietelsky Bau GmbH 3910 Zwettl
Trappl GmbH 3910 Zwettl
Fragner Martin 3911 Roiten
Sidl Franz 3912 Grafenschlag
Ing. Müllner KG 3914 Waldhausen
F. EIGL GmbH, Mineralöle 3919 Zwettl
Einfalt Johann 3920 Raffelshöfe
Paulnsteiner Transporte-Erdbau 3920 Groß Gerungs
Johann Winkler GmbH 3922 Großschönau
Litschauer Josef 3922 Großschönau
Beneder Bernhard 3925 Arbesbach
Höfinger GnbR 3925 Arbesbach
Pfeiffer Christian 3925 Arbesbach
Steinbauer Manfred 3925 Arbesbach
Zeinzinger Markus 3931 Schweiggers
Schärdinger Granit Industrie AG 3943 Schrems
Karl Wurz GmbH 3950 Breitensee
Leyrer + Graf BauGmbH 3950 Gmünd
Mokesch Bau- u. Zimmermeister GmbH. 3950 Gmünd
Raiffeisen Lagerhaus Gmünd-Vitis rGmbH 3950 Gmünd
Schön Johann 3961 Waldenstein
WVS Waldviertler Schlachthof GmbH 3971 St.Martin
Fa. Rupert Pichler, Transp.-Baggerungen 3972 Bad-Großpertholz
Altmann Werner 3973 Karlstift
 
Landes-Feuerwehrkommando OÖ 4017 Linz
Albatros Engineering GmbH 4020 Linz
Brüder Jessl KG 4020 Linz
C. Peters Bau GmbH 4020 Linz
Cerveny Elektro-Diesel-Gas Technik GmbH 4020 Linz
Cogeneration-Kraftwerke OÖ GmbH 4020 Linz
DDSG- Cargo GmbH 4020 Linz
Energie AG OÖ 4020 Linz
EZ Agrar e.Gen. 4020 Linz
Feuerwehr Linz 4020 Linz
Fresenius Kabi Austria GmbH 4020 Linz
Fuchs Bruno 4020 Linz
High & Low Trading Hochholdinger Thomas 4020 Linz
Hitthaler+ Trixl Bau GmbH 4020 Linz
KBB/Meissl Oberflächentechnik GmbH 4020 Linz
Landesskiverband OÖ 4020 Linz
Lentia Marmor GmbH 4020 Linz
Likra Tierernährung GmbH 4020 Linz
Linz Service GmbH 4020 Linz
Maschinenring Service OÖ RegGenmbH 4020 Linz
ÖBB Brückenbauhof Linz 4020 Linz
ÖBB Infrastruktur Bau AG 4020 Linz
Opel Günther GmbH & Co.KG 4020 Linz
Österr.Wasserrettung LV OÖ 4020 Linz
PORR GmbH 4020 Linz
Scholz Rohstoffhandel GmbH 4020 Linz
Schragen Karl GmbH 4020 Linz
Swietelsky Bau GmbH 4020 Linz
TEERAG ASDAG AG 4020 Linz
UNIVERSALE BAU AG 4020 Linz
Wilhelm Höhnel GmbH & CoKG 4020 Linz
Wimmer Peter 4020 Linz
ZAMPONI&STALLINGER BAU-GmbH 4020 Linz
Alpine-Mayreder Bau GmbH 4021 Linz
Arge A7 Betonbau 4021 Linz
Arge Aitertalbrücke 4021 Linz
DI Hitzinger GmbH 4021 Linz
Dipl.Arch.Friepess GmbH & CoKG 4021 Linz
Rohrer Johann GmbH 4021 Linz
LK Tech GmbH 4023 Linz
Arge Brücken Asten/Linz 4030 Linz
BMA Bodenmarkierungs GmbH 4030 Linz
Cognor Stahlhandel GmbH 4030 Linz
Haller & Söhne BauGmbH&Co.KG 4030 Linz
Hans Hofstetter GmbH 4030 Linz
Held & Francke Bau GmbH & CoKG 4030 Linz
Joh.Spiehs & Co GmbH 4030 Linz
Pappas Automobilvertriebs GmbH 4030 Linz
Rubble Master HMH GmbH 4030 Linz
Rubble Master Marketing u.Vetrieb GmbH 4030 Linz
Siemens Bacon GmbH&CoKG 4030 Linz
Stärk Sportanlagenbau GmbH 4030 Linz
STRABAG AG 4030 Linz
Felbermayr Transport-u.Hebetechnikg 4031 Linz
Industrie-Logistik-Linz GmbH&CoKG 4031 Linz
Siemens VAI Metal Technologies GmbH&Co 4031 Linz
SSU Montage- u. Demontage GmbH 4031 Linz
Voest-Alpine Stahl GmbH 4031 Linz
AUSTRIA Bau GmbH 4040 Linz
Ganser Christoph 4048 Puchenau
Keplinger GmbH 4050 Traun
Neubacher Maschinen u.Anlagenbau GmbH 4050 Traun
Schauer-Eisenbahnbau GmbH 4050 Traun
Swietelsky Bau GmbH 4050 Traun
Amt der OÖ Landesregierung/Straßenbau 4052 Ansfelden
Traussner Bau GmbH 4052 Ansfelden
Actual Fenster GmbH 4053 Haid
linteco GmbH 4053 Haid
Angerlehner Bau GmbH 4055 Pucking
Rohrsanierungs GmbH 4055 Pucking
ARGE Straßenbahnlinie Harter Plateau 4060 Leonding
City Schnee DienstleistungsgmbH 4060 Leonding
Funke GmbH 4060 Leonding
Primetzhofer GmbH 4060 Leonding
Jungmeir Hubert 4061 Pasching
CICMP Vertriebs GmbH 4062 Thening
Gärtnerei Czink 4062 Thening
JOS. ERTL GmbH 4062 Thening
Amerer Air GmbH 4063 Hörsching
AVE Österreich GmbH 4063 Hörsching
Energie AG OÖ 4063 Hörsching
Greentechnics Mayr Michael 4063 Hörsching
Ing. Mair Martin Autozentrum 4063 Hörsching
Leitl Beton GmbH & Co KG 4063 Hörsching
Trading Gütertransporte GmbH 4063 Hörsching
Wacker Neuson GmbH 4063 Hörsching
WIBAU, Kies u. Beton GmbH 4063 Hörsching
Almi GmbH&CoKG 4064 Oftering
Aniwanta e.V. 4064 Oftering
Bauhof Oftering 4064 Oftering
KO-Schutz Oberflächentechnik GmbH 4064 Holzhausen
Reini`s Reinigung R. Grüneis 4064 Oftering
Arthofer GmbH & CoKG 4070 Eferding
Aumayr Peter 4070 Eferding
Geißlmayr GmbH&CoKG 4070 Eferding
Held & Francke Bau GmbH & CoKG 4070 Eferding
Ing. Rudolf Lindinger Puppinger Spargel 4070 Pupping
Kreuzmayr GmbH 4070 Eferding
Leitl Spannton GmbH 4070 Eferding
Mayer Bernhard 4070 Eferding
Quarzsande GmbH 4070 Eferding
Jungmeier David 4072 Alkoven
Mag. Georg Lehner 4072 Alkoven
Ritzberger Max 4072 Alkoven
Straßmayr Georg 4072 Alkoven
Eschlböck Friedrich 4074 Stroheim
Hehenberger GmbH &CoKG 4074 Stroheim
Hebau GmbH 4075 Breitenaich
LEHA Vorhangschienen 4075 Breitenaich
Guntendorfer Baumaschinen GmbH 4076 St. Marienkirchen/P.
Haslinger Erdbau e.U. 4076 St. Marienkirchen
Hans ARTHOFER GmbH&CoKG 4081 Hartkirchen
Häuserer Maximilian Bau GmbH 4081 Hartkirchen
Lehner-Dittenberger Heinrich 4084 St.Agatha
Antlinger GmbH 4085 Waldkirchen
Steindl Hubert GmbH & CoKG 4085 Waldkirchen
Leidinger Transporte GmbH 4090 Engelhartszell
Feichtinger KG 4092 Esternberg
Priesner Bau GmbH 4100 Ottensheim
Wolfmair Beschichtungs GmbH 4102 Goldwörth
Zellinger GmbH 4111 Walding
Strasser Optima Steinbau GmbH 4113 St. Martin/Mühlkreis
Holly Markus 4115 Kleinzell
Zauner GmbH & CoKG 4115 Kleinzell
Dr. Lausberger 4120 Neufelden
Fa. Leibetseder Manfred 4120 St.Ulrich
Scheschy Immobilien GmbH 4120 Neufelden
WWS Wasserkraft GmbH&CoKG 4120 Neufelden
Stoiber GmbH 4122 Arnreit
Kumpfmüller BaugmbH & CoKG 4132 Lembach
Ludwig Anreither GmbH 4132 Lembach
Straßenmeisterei Lembach 4132 Lembach
Pühringer Bau+Installations GmbH 4134 Putzleinsdorf
Mühlberger Johann GmbH 4141 Pfarrkirchen
Ecker Peter Holzwarenerzeugung KG 4143 Neustift/M.
Gradwohl Helmut Baggerungen 4143 Neustift/M.
Anreiter Eduard 4144 Oberkappel
Past Klaus 4144 Oberkappel
Oberaigner GmbH 4150 Rohrbach
WEBER Bau GmbH 4150 Rohrbach
Eder & Eder KEG 4152 Sarleinsbach
Hehenberger Baugesellschaft GmbH&CoKG 4153 Peilstein
Neundlinger Josef 4154 Kollerschlag
Brüder RESCH Hoch- u. Tiefbau 4161 Ulrichsberg
GABRIEL Johann 4161 Ulrichsberg
Zimmerbauer Oskar 4163 Klaffer
Eckerstorfer Alois GmbH 4171 St. Peter/Wimberg
Mittermayr Manfred 4171 St. Peter/Wimberg
Füreder Bau GmbH 4175 Herzogsdorf
Peherstorfer 4175 Herzogsdorf
Pichler Friedrich GmbH 4180 Zwettl/Rodl
Golfclub Sterngartl 4181 Oberneukirchen
Simader Bau GmbH 4181 Oberneukirchen
Schietz Erdbau GmbH. 4184 Helfenberg
Baumgartner Gütertransporte GmbH 4190 Bad Leonfelden
Wilhelm Steffl 4190 Bad Leonfelden
Bmst. Josef Mülleder 4191 Vorderweißenbach
Pointner Manfred 4201 Eidenberg
Sonnberger Johann 4202 Hellmonsödt
Poltinger KG 4203 Altenberg
Rabmer GmbH 4203 Altenberg
Weber Franz 4203 Altenberg
Huemer GmbH 4209 Engerwitzdorf
Poisinger GmbH 4209 Engerwitzdorf
Dorninger Hytronics GmbH 4210 Unterweitersdorf
Gemeinde Unterweitersdorf 4210 Unterweitersdorf
Grabner Herbert 4210 Gallneukirchen
Ing.J.Neubauer GmbH 4210 Gallneukirchen
Luger Anton GmbH 4210 Gallneukirchen
Hermann Kappl Transport GmbH 4212 Neumarkt i.M.
Josef Innendorfer GmbH., Transp.-Baggerungen 4212 Neumarkt i.M.
Porr Bau GmbH Tunnel Götschka 4212 Neumarkt i.M.
Swietelsky Tunnelbau GmbH&CoKG 4212 Neumarkt/M.
Wieshofer GmbH 4221 Steyregg
Hentschläger-Stross Bau GmbH. 4222 St. Georgen/ Gusen
Janusko GmbH 4222 Luftenberg
Krempelbauer Baustoffe u. Transporte GmbH 4222 St.Georgen/Gusen
Krempelbauer Quarzsandwerk St.Georgen 4222 St.Georgen/Gusen
Messe-Zeltdesign Ebersteiner 4222 Langenstein
Poschacher GmbH & Co. KG 4222 St.Georgen/Gusen
Karlinger Johann 4224 Warberg/Aist
BINDER Bagger- u. Transport GmbH. 4230 Pregarten
Kerschbaumer Josef 4230 Pregarten
Straßenmeisterei Pregarten 4230 Pregarten
Elektro Pachner GmbH&CoKG 4240 Freistadt
Pachinger Alois 4261 Rainbach im Mühlkreis
Stöglehner Hubert e.U. 4261 Rainbach im Mühlkreis
NSB Neu-San-Bau GmbH 4263 Windhaag
Kiesenhofer OEG, Erdarbeiten 4271 St. Oswald
Reindl Gerald GmbH 4271 St. Oswald
Haunschmied Norbert 4272 Weitersfelden
Pilz GmbH 4272 Weitersfeld
BT Holding GmbH 4284 Tragwein
Herbert Handlos GmbH 4284 Tragwein
Ing. Hans Kern GmbH 4284 Tragwein
Walter Reisen Taxi 4284 Tragwein
Mühlviertler Schotterindustrie GmbH 4291 Lasberg
Pühringer KEG 4293 Gutau
SINGER BAU-GmbH 4293 Gutau
Piber Dominik e.U. 4294 St.Leonhard
Weinberger Martin 4294 St. Leonhard
Beton - u. Tiefbautechnik GmbH 4300 St. Valentin
BT Holding GmbH 4300 St. Valentin
Donau Trans GmbH 4300 St. Valentin
Eder Montagebau GmbH&CoKG 4300 St. Valentin
Engineering Center Steyr GmbH&CoKG 4300 St.Valentin
Hammelmüller Christian 4300 St. Valentin
Wirlinger Bau GmbH & Co.KG 4300 St. Valentin
Hasenöhrl & Sohn GmbH 4303 St.Pantaleon
Zeiser Franz 4303 St.Pantaleon
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Mauthausen 4310 Mauthausen
Reinhaltungsverband RHV Mauthausen 4310 Mauthausen
Hödlmayr Logistics GmbH 4311 Schwertberg
Kamig KG 4311 Schwertberg
Scheuwimmer Erdbau GmbH 4312 Ried/Riedmark
GLS Bau u. Montage GmbH 4320 Perg
HABAU Hoch- und Tiefbau GmbH 4320 Perg
Knoll Elektrotechnik GmbH 4320 Perg
Krückl Bau GmbH 4320 Perg
Nusime Gabriel 4320 Perg
Petschl Frästechnik GmbH 4320 Perg
RJ Bau GmbH 4320 Perg
Trauner Christian 4320 Perg
wds Bau GmbH 4320 Perg
Brandstetter Johann 4322 Windhaag
Schützeneder Manfred 4322 Windhaag
Fa. Georg Grillnberger, Erdbau 4323 Münzbach
Greisinger Franz 4323 Münzbach
Koppler Andreas 4323 Münzbach
Schneider Jürgen 4324 Rechberg
Scheuwimmer Fahrzeugbau GmbH 4331 Naarn
Fürholzer Karl Bmst. 4341 Arbing
Prinz GmbH 4341 Arbing
Käferböck & Graf Erdbau OG 4342 Baumgartenberg
Rigler Tiefbohrtechnik GmbH 4343 Mitterkirchen
Franz Biberauer GmbH & CoKG 4360 Grein
Meisl GmbH 4360 Grein
Sandwerk Roman Brandstötter 4360 Grein
Erdbau Grünberger GmbH 4362 Bad Kreuzen
Holzmann Johann 4371 Dimbach
Ing. KANZLER, Bauunternehmen 4391 Waldhausen
Himmelmayer Andreas 4392 Dorfstetten
BMW Motoren GmbH 4400 Steyr
Freie Milch Austria GmbH 4407 Steyr-Gleink
Großalber Leopold 4407 Steyr
Magistrat der Stadt Steyr 4407 Steyr-Gleink
Franz Brandstetter GmbH & CoKG 4421 Aschach/Steyr
Metallbau Federer GmbH & CoKG 4431 Ramingdorf
Wartecker GmbH., Türen und Tore 4431 Haidershofen
Arthofer Bau GmbH 4441 Behamberg
Ing.Bräuer GmbH 4441 Behamberg
Langsenlehner Gottfried 4441 Behamberg
Heneckl Dominik 4443 Maria Neustift
Pichler Transporte 4443 Maria Neustift
Gammer Robert 4451 St. Ulrich bei Steyr
HLS GmbH & Co. KEG 4451 Garsten
hofer forschung-u.entwicklungs gmbh&cokg 4451 Garsten
Illichmann-Haider Bau GmbH 4451 St. Ulrich/Steyr
Lagerhaus Steyr - Weyer 4451 Garsten
Rego Bau Ganglbauer GmbH 4451 Garsten
Wieser-Gmainer Hubert 4451 Garsten
Hollnbuchner GmbH 4452 Ternberg
Stubauer Andreas 4452 Ternberg
Brenn Anton 4461 Laussa
Schörkhuber Johannes 4461 Laussa
Aigner Thomas 4462 Reichraming
Grossauer GmbH & Co KG 4462 Reichraming
Ratzberger Werner Ideentischler 4462 Reichraming
Salcher Alois 4462 Reichraming
Gebrüder Haider Bauunternehmung GmbH 4463 Großraming
Nagler Peter 4463 Großraming
Nagler Rupert 4463 Großraming
Buchriegler Martin 4464 Kleinreifling
Riegler Holzhandel 4464 Kleinreifling
Danubia Liegenschaftsverwaltung GmbH 4470 Enns
Enzenhofer Mineralöl GmbH 4470 Enns
Fixkraft Futtermittel GmbH & CoKG 4470 Enns
Mayrhofer Franz 4470 Enns
Pfanner Hermann Getränke GmbH 4470 Enns
Sengseis Franz 4470 Enns
Josef Schuster GmbH 4481 Asten
Langmayr Franz 4481 Asten
Sali´s Kaffeetechnik 4481 Asten
Allgo Tech GmbH 4482 Ennsdorf
Holzmann Fahrzeugbau GmbH 4482 Ennsdorf
Kern Dietmar 4482 Ennsdorf
Reisinger GmbH 4482 Ennsdorf
Salvagnini Maschinenbau GmbH 4482 Ennsdorf
Kompostieranlage Kronsdorf 4484 Kronsdorf
Nöbauer Johann 4484 Kronsdorf
Brunner-Kranzmayr Bernadette 4490 St. Florian
Forster Brunnen- Grundbau GmbH 4490 St. Florian
Gruber Karl 4490 St. Florian
Prangl GmbH 4490 St. Florian
Wolfsjägerhof, Fam. Luger 4490 St. Florian
Johann Strasser, Landwirt 4491 Niederneukirchen
Schmidbauer Juliana 4491 Niederneukirchen
Morgentau Biogemüse GmbH 4492 Hofkirchen
Fa. Franz Neumüller 4493 Wolfern
Fa. Franz Söllradl 4493 Wolfern
Fa. Karl Söllradl 4493 Wolfern
Felix Mitter GmbH 4493 Wolfern
Steinmayr Teddy 4493 Wolfern
Bauer Bau GmbH 4502 St. Marien
Franz Forstner GmbH & Co. KG 4502 St. Marien
Schachner Johann 4502 St. Marien
Mayrhofer Renate 4511 Allhaming
Malzner Robert 4521 Schiedlberg
Braun GmbH 4522 Sierning
Schaupp Gabriel 4522 Sierning
SKG Sand und Kies GmbH 4522 Sierning
Eder Group GmbH 4523 Neuzeug
Golf Resort Kremstal GmbH&CoKG 4531 Kematen/K.
Kamin u. Betonwerk Rohr 4532 Rohr/K.
Plass Bernhard 4540 Bad Hall
Plaß Christian 4540 Bad Hall
Fa. Johann Altmann 4541 Adlwang
Haidlmair GmbH 4542 Nussbach
Schiedel Kaminsysteme GmbH 4542 Nußbach
Bmst. Ing. Otto Ettinger e.U. 4550 Kremsmünster
Färber Günter 4550 Kremsmünster
Vetropack Austria GmbH 4550 Kremsmünster
Burgholzer Andreas 4551 Ried i. Traunkreis
Donau Kanol GmbH & CoKG 4551 Ried i.Traunkreis
Franz Leithenmair, Transporte - Erdbau 4551 Ried i. Traunkreis
Fa. Josef Radner 4552 Wartberg
Geisberger Franz 4553 Schlierbach
Ing. Alfred Hurth, Zimmerei 4553 Schlierbach
Oberndorfinger Astrid 4553 Schlierbach
Teichbau GmbH 4553 Oberschlierbach
A. Pirovits GmbH 4560 Kirchdorf
Kirchdorfer Zementwerke Hofmann GmbH 4560 Kirchdorf/K.
Wildbach u. Lawinenverbauung 4560 Kirchdorf
voestalpine Stahl GmbH/Kalkwerk Steyrling 4571 Steyrling
Alpine-Bemo Tunnelling GmbH 4572 St. Pankraz
Gemeindeamt Hinterstoder 4573 Hinterstoder
Schoisswohl Bau GmbH 4573 Hinterstoder
Holz Bau STDT GmbH 4574 Vorderstoder
Knittl-Frank GmbH 4574 Vorderstoder
Rußner Hans e.U. 4575 Roßleithen
Schmid Transport GmbH 4575 Roßleithen
Fa. Rappold 4580 Windischgarsten
KF Forst GmbH 4580 Windischgarsten
POLZ Walter Schotterwerk 4580 Windischgarsten
Polz Josef Knirschnhof 4580 Windischgarsten
Wilhelm Stöger GmbH 4580 Windischgarsten
Weißensteiner Transporte GmbH 4581 Rosenau
BERNEGGER BAU-GmbH 4591 Molln
DI Kerbl-Rettenbacher Josef 4591 Molln
Lechner Dieter Naturprodukteshop 4591 Molln
Priller Thomas 4591 Molln
Feichter Peter 4592 Leonstein
Winter Stephan 4592 Grünburg
Alpine-Mayreder Umfahrung Grünburg 4593 Grünburg
Pernegger Robert u. Susanne 4593 Obergrünburg
Rudolf Pichler 4593 Grünburg
Fa. Hermann Bachleitner 4594 Steinbach
Karan GmbH 4594 Steinbach
Baumschule Haselberger Hubert 4595 Waldkirchen
Mandorfer Florian 4595 Waldneukirchen
Toyota Reitner GmbH 4595 Waldneukirchen
Wasserbauer GmbH 4595 Waldneukirchen
Bahnbau Wels GmbH. 4600 Wels
Bauschutz GmbH & Co.KG 4600 Wels
Bilfinger - Gerätetechnik GmbH 4600 Wels
Bmst. K & J Weixelbaumer GmbH. 4600 Wels
Bmst. Peter MOSER GmbH 4600 Wels
Danzas 4600 Wels
FERRO-Montagetechnik GmbH 4600 Wels
Hans Geyrhofer & Sohn GmbH 4600 Wels
Hansa Flex Hydraulik GmbH 4600 Wels
Höglinger GmbH 4600 Wels
Horst FELBERMAYR GmbH 4600 Wels
Ing. Wondrak Techn.Büro GmbH 4600 Wels
Klinikum Wels-Grieskirchen 4600 Wels
Lagerhaus OÖ Mitte rGmbH 4600 Wels
Magistrat der Stadt Wels 4600 Wels
MAN Nutzfahrzeuge OHG 4600 Wels
Molin GmbH & Co.KG 4600 Wels
Neudecker Vermietungsgemeinschaft 4600 Wels
ÖAG AG 4600 Wels
ÖkoPlant Roitner GmbH 4600 Wels
Real-Projekt GmbH 4600 Wels
Reform-Werke BAUER & Co GmbH 4600 Wels
Roswel Spedition GmbH 4600 Wels
Rudolf Gerstl KG 4600 Wels
Sackmaier Bau-Installations GmbH 4600 Wels
Steinwendner Richard 4600 Thalheim
Teufelberger GmbH 4600 Wels
Thallinger Anna 4600 Thalheim
VAM GmbH & Co. 4600 Wels
Vereinigte Fettwarenindustrie GmbH 4600 Wels
Welser Baustoffrecycling GmbH 4600 Wels
West-Asphalt Straßenbau GmbH 4600 Wels
APT GmbH 4611 Buchkirchen
SBS B. Fuchs GmbH 4611 Buchkirchen
BMTI GmbH 4614 Marchtrenk
DOKA GmbH 4614 Marchtrenk
Ebmer Roland 4614 Marchtrenk
Ebner Trans GmbH 4614 Marchtrenk
FADEWA GmbH 4614 Marchtrenk
Großschartner GmbH 4614 Marchtrenk
Gschwandtner GmbH 4614 Marchtrenk
Haigner Transport-u.Entsorgungs GmbH 4614 Marchtrenk
Korroplan GmbH 4614 Marchtrenk
Minichberger Alfred e.U. 4614 Marchtrenk
ÖAMTC Test&Training 4614 Marchtrenk
Wirth Josef GmbH 4614 Marchtrenk
Fa. Zehetner 4615 Holzhausen
Ko-Schutz GmbH 4615 Holzhausen
Hartl Christian 4621 Sipbachzell
Mayr Otto GmbH 4621 Sipbachzell
Rumpl Sportbau GmbH 4621 Sipbachzell
Fa. Beschta Roman 4623 Gunskirchen
Felbermair GmbH 4623 Gunskirchen
Feldbinder GmbH 4623 Gunskirchen
IMAK Anlagenbau GmbH 4623 Gunskirchen
Silbergasser GmbH 4623 Gunskirchen
Welser Kieswerke TREUL&Co GmbH 4623 Gunskirchen
Doppelbauer Franz 4631 Krenglbach
Mayr Ferdinand GmbH&CoKG 4631 Krenglbach
C. Olsthoorn Transport GmbH. 4632 Pichl bei Wels
K.u.S.Service u. Handels GmbH 4632 Pichl bei Wels
Wijnen Transport GmbH 4632 Pichl bei Wels
Ing. Karl Thanhofer GmbH 4633 Kematen/I.
Kremsmüller Industrieanlagenbau KG 4641 Steinhaus
Mitterhuber Herbert 4641 Steinhaus
Fronius International GmbH 4642 Sattledt
Bmst. Ferdinand Kahr 4643 Pettenbach
Bmst. Franz Staudinger GmbH 4643 Pettenbach
Limberger Liselotte 4643 Pettenbach
RAG Rohöl Aufsuchungs AG 4643 Pettenbach
Strauss Johann GmbH 4643 Pettenbach
Zehetner Transporte-Erdbau GmbH 4643 Pettenbach
Gegenleitner GmbH & CoKG 4644 Scharnstein
Fa. Ulrich Vielhaber 4645 Grünau
Grafinger Sägewerk GmbH 4645 Grünau
Gebr. Gratz GmbH 4650 Edt/Lambach
Ziegler Manfred GmbH 4651 Stadl-Paura
Plana Kieserzeugungs-u.VertriebsgmbH 4652 Fischlham
Spitzbart Bau GmbH 4652 Steinerkirchen
Michetschläger GmbH 4653 Eberstalzell
Strasser Holzbau GmbH 4653 Eberstallzell
Kastenhuber Thomas 4654 Bad Wimsbach
Lüftinger Bau GmbH 4654 Bad Wimsbach
Gebrüder Lohninger GmbH 4655 Vorchdorf
Innocente GmbH 4655 Vorchdorf
Laimer Bau GmbH 4655 Vorchdorf
Mag. Burkhard Schaumberger 4655 Vorchdorf
Miba Sinter Austria GmbH 4655 Vorchdorf
Hochreiter KFZ GmbH 4656 Kirchham
Starzinger Helmut 4656 Kirchham
Franz Forstinger Transporte GmbH 4661 Roitham
UPM Kymmene Austria GmbH 4662 Steyrermühl
SBM Mineral Processing GmbH 4663 Laakirchen
Lafarge Beton GmbH 4664 Oberweis
SKS Gabelstapler GmbH 4671 Neukirchen bei Lambach
Höftberger Franz 4673 Gaspoltshofen
Zeilinger Herbert u. Gabriele 4676 Aistersheim
Aigner Albert BetriebsgmbH 4680 Haag/H.
H. Burgstaller GmbH 4680 Haag/H.
Hörmanseder 4680 Haag/H.
Josef HUMER GmbH&CoKG 4680 Haag/H.
Ing. Bernhard Simmer 4681 Rottenbach bei Haag
Ettinger Engelbert 4682 Geboltskirchen
Greifeneder Günther 4682 Geboltskirchen
Bachmaier Günther 4690 Schwanenstadt
Gemeinde Pitzenberg 4690 Schwanenstadt
Kraftwerk Glatzing-Rüstorf 4690 Schwanenstadt
Obermair GmbH 4690 Oberndorf
Parzermair RFE Sondertransport u.Logistik GmbH 4690 Schwanenstadt
RFE Öle GmbH 4690 Schwanenstadt
Tropper Maschinen u. Anlagen GmbH 4690 Schwanenstadt
Manhartseder Alois 4692 Niederthalheim
Heidegger Dominik 4693 Desselbrunn
Asamer & Hufnagl GmbH 4694 Ohlsdorf
Asamer Hans Transporte GmbH 4694 Ohlsdorf
Asamer Kies-u.Betonwerke GmbH 4694 Ohlsdorf
Reisenberger Florian 4694 Ohlsdorf
Binder Hermann u.Sabine 4702 Wallern
Binder Industrieanlagenbau GmbH 4702 Wallern
Integral Montage GmbH 4702 Wallern
Muckenhuber GmbH 4702 Wallern
Sedda Polstermöbelwerk GmbH 4702 Wallern
Van Dongen & Van Bergeijk GmbH 4702 Wallern
Gföllner GmbH 4710 Grieskirchen
Haberfellner Martin 4710 Grieskirchen
Humer KG 4710 Pollham
Lagerhaus Grieskirchen 4710 Grieskirchen
Auer Landesproduktenhandel GmbH&CoKG 4715 Taufkirchen
Pflügl Franz 4715 Obertrattnach
Pöttinger Metallwerkstätten GmbH 4715 Taufkirchen/Trattnach
Hatzmann GmbH 4716 Hofkirchen
Vortex GmbH 4716 Hofkirchen
Walter REIF 4716 Hofkirchen
Duswald Bau GmbH 4720 Neumarkt i.Hausruckkreis
Eder Systembau GmbH & Co.KG 4720 Neumarkt-Kalham
DORNETSHUBER GmbH&CoKG 4722 Peuerbach
Ecklmair Baggerungen GmbH&CoKG 4722 Peuerbach
Eder Systembau GmbH & Co.KG 4722 Peuerbach
Eder Ziegelwerk GmbH & CoKG 4722 Peuerbach
Landesimmobilien GmbH 4722 Peuerbach
Samhaber GmbH 4722 Peuerbach
Straßenmeisterei Peuerbach 4722 Peuerbach
Fa. Josef Mayer 4724 Neukirchen
Weidinger Verkehrsgmbh&CoKG 4725 St.Ägidi
Bauernfeind GmbH 4730 Waizenkirchen
Ecker Leopold 4732 St.Thomas
Eschlböck Rudolf 4732 St.Thomas
Pöttinger Alois 4741 Wendling
Europlan Wassermair 4742 Pram
SGS Industrial Services GmbH 4751 Dorf an der Pram
Markl GmbH 4752 Riedau
Innviertler Lagerhausgenossenschaft 4753 Taiskirchen
Kran Mitterhauser GmbH 4755 Zell an der Pram
Moser Fertigputz GmbH 4760 Raab
Eisterer Erwin 4762 St. Willibald
Etzl Walter 4770 Andorf
Kieslinger Hermann GmbH & CoKG 4771 Sigharting
Lachner Estrich&Putz GmbH 4771 Sigharting
Schmid Christian GmbH 4771 Sigharting
Fa. Franz Bäck 4772 Lamprechten
Labmayer Alois 4774 St.Marienkirchen
Knödlseder Bohrtechnik GmbH 4780 Schärding
Stockenhuber Bau GmbH 4782 St. Florian/Inn
Tischlerei Grömmer GmbH 4793 St. Roman bei Schärding
Kröpfel GmbH & Co.KG 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Niederndorfer Kieswerke-Transportbeton GmbH 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Raffelsberger Johann 4801 Traunkirchen
Weiermayer KG 4801 Traunkirchen
Fa. Dauser 4802 Ebensee
Mineral Abbau GmbH 4802 Ebensee
Österreichische Bundesforste AG 4802 Ebensee
Pomberger GmbH 4802 Ebensee
Salinen Austria GmbH 4802 Ebensee
Steinkogler GmbH 4802 Ebensee
Energie AG Tech Services 4810 Gmunden
Gmundner Zement GmbH 4810 Gmunden
Lahner KG 4810 Gmunden
Polixmair GmbH 4810 Gmunden
Seyr-Bergthaler Ferdinand 4810 Gmunden
Stadlmayr Bau GmbH 4810 Gmunden
Stern & Hafferl VerkehrsgmbH 4810 Gmunden
Traunsee Touristik GmbH Nfg.CoKG 4810 Gmunden
Hackmair Inh. Reininger GmbH 4812 Pinsdorf
Obermair & Hackmair GmbH 4812 Pinsdorf
Sepdition Rothauer GmbH 4812 Pinsdorf
STRABAG AG 4812 Pinsdorf
Karl Ahammer, Transporte-Brennstoffe 4813 Altmünster
Marktgemeinde Altmünster 4813 Altmünster
MITTENDORFER GmbH 4813 Altmünster
Bergthaller Johann 4816 Gschwandt
Blumen Eder Grieshofer OEG 4820 Bad Ischl
BRANDL BAU-GmbH 4820 Bad Ischl
Dachstein Tourismus AG 4820 Bad Ischl
Fischer Thomas 4820 Bad Ischl
Salinen Austria GmbH 4820 Bad Ischl
Stummer Bau GmbH 4820 Bad Ischl
Wildbach u. Lawinenverbauung 4820 Bad Ischl
Aschauer Marianne 4822 Bad Goisern
ivobau Steintechnik GmbH 4822 Bad Goisern
Konsumgenossenschaft Salzkammergut 4822 Bad Goisern
SGL Carbon GmbH 4822 Bad Goisern
Strobl David 4822 Bad Goisern
Stummer GmbH 4822 Bad Goisern
wörther energietechnik GmbH 4822 Bad Goisern
Dachstein Tourismus AG 4824 Gosau
Eiblmayr-Wolfsegger Hoch u.Tiefbau GmbH 4840 Vöcklabruck
GTB Bau GmbH&CoKG 4840 Vöcklabruck
RFE Gase GmbH 4840 Vöcklabruck
Bau Hammertinger GmbH 4843 Ampflwang
Hega Alu- u. Stahlbau GmbH 4843 Ampflwang
Spindler GmbH 4843 Ampflwang
WTK Wolfsegg-Traunthaler-Kohlenwerks GmbH. 4843 Ampflwang
Gneissl Thomas 4845 Rutzenmoos
HK Hebedinger Kurt 4846 Redlham
Fa. Wageneder 4850 Timelkam
Heitzinger KG 4850 Timelkam
Schlager GmbH & CoKG 4850 Timelkam
Kompostieranlage Schausberger Franz 4851 Gampern
RAG Rohöl Aufsuchungs AG 4851 Gampern
Ernst Nöhmer GmbH&CoKG 4854 Steinbach/A.
Lux GmbH, Sägewerk 4854 Weissenbach/A.
Kasper Alfred 4860 Lenzing
Riedl Franz 4861 Schörfling
Marek Wolfgang Transporte GmbH 4863 Seewalchen
Gemeindeamt Unterach am Attersee 4866 Unterach
Pölzleitner Thomas 4866 Unterach
Domico GmbH & CoKG 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Lohninger Gerald 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Quehenberger Anton GmbH 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Fa. Josef Muss 4871 Zipf
Stockinger Daniel 4872 Neukirchen/Vöckla
Schmid Baugruppe GmbH 4873 Frankenburg
Ernst Maier-Zeininger GmbH 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Viehauser Trans GmbH 4880 St. Georgen/Attergau
Zieher Harald 4882 Oberwang
Holzindustrie Stallinger GmbH 4890 Frankenmarkt
Hufnagl Thomas 4890 Weißenkirchen
Meister Anton 4890 Frankenmarkt
Paap Transporte GmbH 4890 Frankenmarkt
Hemetsberger Bau GmbH & Co 4893 Zell am Moos
Mairinger Johannes 4901 Ottnang
Fischerleitner GmbH 4910 Ried
SIME Kanalinspektion Bmst.Meschnig 4910 Ried
Weiermann GmbH 4910 Ried
Hartl Josef 4923 Lohnsburg
Bau Mayr Kies & Beton GmbH 4924 Waldzell
Fa. Eberharter 4924 Waldzell
Innplast Kunststoffe GmbH 4924 Waldzell
Katzlberger GmbH&CoKG 4931 Mettmach
Strasser Alexander 4942 Gurten
Hartl Josef 4943 Geinberg
Hütter & Wagner GmbH 4950 Altheim
Alois Maisrimel, Gummirecycling 4951 Polling
Dirmayr GmbH 4951 Polling
Bramberger Engelbert 4952 Weng im Innkreis
Angleitner Wolfgang 4971 Aurolzmünster
Schwarzmayr Landtechnik GmbH 4971 Aurolzmünster
Braumann Tiefbau GmbH 4980 Antiesenhofen
Streif Anton -Forstunternehmung 4984 Weilbach
 
Braun & Co GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Erdtrans Erdbewegungs u.Transport GmbH&Co 5020 Salzburg
Felbermayr Horst GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Kirchgassner GmbH 5020 Salzburg
ÖBB PV-RL Salzburg 5020 Salzburg
Palfinger systems GmbGH 5020 Salzburg
Salzburger Sand- u. Kieswerke GmbH. 5020 Salzburg
Sapotec GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Swietelsky Bau GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Swietelsky Tunnelbau GmbH & CoKG 5020 Salzburg
Terraevis GmbH 5020 Salzburg
G.Hinteregger & Söhne GmbH 5021 Salzburg
Teerag-Asdag AG 5021 Salzburg
Porsche Peter Daniell 5026 Salzburg
ALPINE Bau-GmbH 5071 Wals
Fritz & Co BauGmbH 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Golf & Country Club Klessheim 5071 Wals
Hausbetreuung Bauchinger GmbH 5071 Wals
RAGGINGER Erdbau GmbH 5071 Wals
RSK-Gebr. RAGGINGER GmbH 5072 Siezenheim
Heliservice Salzburg GmbH 5073 Wals
Marmorwerk Steindl GmbH 5082 Grödig
Zementwerk Leube GmbH 5083 Gartenau
Bergbahn Lofer Gmbh 5090 Lofer
Rier Entsorgungs GmbH 5090 Lofer
Flatscher Erdbau u. Schotterwerk GmbH 5091 Unken
Herbst Holzbau GmbH&CoKG 5091 Unken
Ascendum Baumaschinen Österreich GmbH 5101 Bergheim
Ing.Hans Bodner BaugmbH & CoKG 5101 Bergheim
Palfinger Europe GmbH 5101 Bergheim
Salzburger Sand- u. Kieswerke GmbH. 5101 Bergheim
Verband der Güterweggenossenschaften 5101 Bergheim
Verband der Güterweggenossenschaften 5101 Bergheim
Windhagauer Josef GmbH 5101 Bergheim
Neureiter GmbH 5110 St. Georgen
PORR GmbH Betriebszentrum Salzburg 5110 Oberndorf
Reinhalteverband Oberndorf u.Umgebung 5110 Oberndorf
Rückl Franz 5111 Bürmoos
Neureiter GmbH 5113 St. Georgen
Niedermüller Jakob 5113 St. Georgen
Natschläger GmbH 5120 Trimmelkam
HAGER Tiefbau GmbH 5121 Tarsdorf
Hartl-Lang Mähprofi 5122 Hochburg
Steiner Johann e.U. 5122 Hochburg
Pfaffinger Franz 5131 Franking
Hangöbl Herbert GmbH 5134 Schwand
Bright Tec Bau GmbH 5162 Obertrum
Josef Hauser GmbH 5162 Obertrum
Gebr. Oitner Bauunternehmung GmbH 5166 Perwang
Haberl Baumaschinen GmbH 5201 Seekirchen
Hofbauer KEG 5201 Seekirchen/Wallersee
INSOND GmbH 5202 Neumarkt
Mayrhofer Erdbewegungen GmbH 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Plan u. Wohnbau GmbH 5211 Lengau
Franz MAIER GmbH 5221 Lochen
Pfaffinger Ludwig 5222 Munderfing
Enthammer GmbH&CoKG 5225 Jeging
Ellinger Georg und Maria 5270 Mauerkirchen
Lindlbauer GmbH 5270 Mauerkirchen
Ludwig Doringer Brennstoffe 5270 Mauerkirchen
Aigner Berta 5272 Treubach
Stranzinger Josef 5273 Roßbach
AVE Österreich GmbH 5280 Braunau
Hammer Aluminium Industries GmbH 5282 Ranshofen
Roman Maislinger GmbH 5282 Ranshofen
Supanz GmbH 5300 Wörgl
Kässbohrer Transport Technik GmbH 5301 Eugendorf
ARGE Tunnel Henndorf 5302 Henndorf
Ebster Bau GmbH 5302 Henndorf
Golfclub Gut Altentann 5302 Henndorf
DOKA GmbH 5303 Thalgau
Ebner GmbH Int.Transporte 5303 Thalgau
Geel Baumaschinenzubehör 5310 Mondsee
Gemeinde Hof bei Salzburg/Bauhof 5322 Hof bei Salzburg
Sommerauer Stefan 5323 Ebenau
Hotmobil Vertriebs GmbH 5325 Plainfeld
Red Bull Air Race GmbH 5330 Fuschl
Tischlerei Wörndl GmbH. 5330 Fuschl am See
Ing.Matthias Böckl, Baumaschinenverleih 5340 St. Gilgen
SBR GmbH 5340 St.Gilgen
BSU Bau Service Unterberger GmbH 5342 Abersee
Fa. Volkmar Riedl, Transporte - Erdbau 5350 Strobl
Schöndorfer Transporte 5350 Strobl
DEISL Transporte GmbH 5351 Strobl
Franz Lemmerer 5360 Rußbach
HI-BAU GmbH 5360 St. Wolfgang
Stadler GmbH & Co.KG 5360 St. Wolfgang
Stadler Gottfried Transporte 5360 St. Wolfgang
RWS Innov.Sanierungssysteme GmbH 5400 Hallein
Zinkenlifte Bad Dürnberg gem.GmbH 5400 Hallein
Fa. Rieger Anton 5412 Puch/Hallein
Rettenbacher Gerhard 5423 St. Koloman
Rettenbacher Matthias 5423 St. Koloman
Rettenbacher Rupert 5423 St. Koloman
Wallinger Matthias 5423 St. Koloman
Eibl Erdbau GmbH 5425 Krispl
Struber Johann 5431 Kuchl
Franz REHRL GmbH 5440 Golling
Russegger Andreas 5440 Golling
Siller Werner Sägewerk 5440 Golling
Kronreif Bau GmbH&CoKG 5441 Abtenau
Ehrensberger Christian GmbH 5451 Tenneck
Christian Reiter 5453 Werfenweng
Fa. Norbert Fuchs 5453 Werfenweng
ACE Trade AG 5500 Bischofshofen
Gfrerer e.U. 5500 Bischofshofen
Liebherr Werk Bischofshofen GmbH 5500 Bischofshofen
Scharler Bau GmbH 5500 Bischofshofen
Friedl SEER, Transporte - Erdbewegung 5505 Mühlbach a. H.
Oebster Andreas 5542 Flachau
Porr Tunnelbau GmbH 5542 Flachau
Shuttleberg GmbH&CoKg 5542 Flachau
Bau Service GmbH 5550 Radstadt
Scharfetter Michael GmbH 5550 Radstadt
Tauern Golf GmbH 5550 Radstadt
Teerag-Asdag 5550 Radstadt
Schaidberg Sesselbahn Gmbh&CoKG 5562 Obertauern
Fanningbergbahnen GmbH&CoKG 5573 Mariapfarr
Lagerhaus Tamsweg 5580 Tamsweg
Wirnsperger GmbH 5580 Tamsweg
Autohaus Neubauer GmbH & Co.KG 5582 St. Michael/L.
Lungauer Sand-u.Kieswerk Lassacher&Co 5582 St. Michael/L.
Moser Holzindustrie GmbH 5582 St. Michael/L.
Tischler Karl Aigner 5582 St. Margarethen
BSV Lungauer Bauschutt Verwertungs GmbH 5585 Unternberg
Graggaber & Ansperger GmbH 5585 Unternberg
Golfclub St. Johann GmbH 5600 St. Johann/P.
Höller Entsorgung GmbH 5600 St.Johann/P.
Schnell Holz GmbH 5600 St. Johann/P.
STRABAG AG 5600 St.Johann/P.
Unterkofler GmbH 5600 St.Johann/P.
Bergbahnen AG Wagrain 5602 Wagrain
Johanna Berner, Forstbetrieb 5602 Wagrain
Lord Gerhard 5611 Großarl
Kraftwerk Lederer GmbH & CoKG 5612 Hüttschlag
Nikolaus Huber GmbH 5612 Hüttschlag
Fercher Erwin 5620 St. Veit/P.
Kössner GmbH 5621 St. Veit/Pongau
Gasteiner Bergbahnen AG 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Portenkirchner Franz 5660 Taxenbach
Fa. Herbert Sommerbichler 5661 Rauris
Schernthaner Erdbau&Transporte GmbH 5671 Bruck/Glocknerstraße
GM Manfred Gratz GmbH 5700 Zell am See
Golfclub Europasportregion Zell am See/Kaprun 5700 Zell am See
HTB Baugesellschaft mbH 5700 Zell am See
Know How am Bau GmbH 5700 Zell am See
Stadtgemeinde Zell am See 5700 Zell am See
Toni Schwarz Erdbau GmbH&CoKG 5700 Zell am See
ARGE PSW Limberg II 5710 Kaprun
Gletscherbahn Kaprun AG 5710 Kaprun
Verbund AHP AG 5710 Kaprun
Sonnleithner Christian Transporte GmbH 5721 Piesendorf
ETM Bau GmbH 5723 Uttendorf
Weißsee Gletscherwelt GmbH 5723 Uttendorf
Empl Bau GmbH 5730 Mittersill
Keil Walter Transporte Erdbewegung GmbH 5730 Mittersill
Mittersiller Golf-u. Freizeitanlage GmbH 5730 Mittersill
Wolfram Bergbau-u.Hütten AG 5730 Mittersill
Stöckl Franz GmbH 5731 Hollersbach
Harald Bacher Skidoo GmbH 5732 Mühlbach
Lederer Erich 5733 Bramberg
Plantrans GmbH 5733 Bramberg
Duxeralm Seilbahnen GmbH 5743 Krimml
Hochkrimmler Seilbahnen GmbH 5743 Krimml
Platten Alm Seilbahnen GmbH 5743 Krimml
Schöppl Andreas 5743 Krimml
Taxer Seilbahnen GmbH&CoKG 5743 Krimml
Glemmtaler Bau GmbH 5753 Saalbach
Icekart Saalbach Breitfuß Johann 5753 Saalbach
Bauer GmbH & CoKG 5754 Hinterglemm
Neureiter GmbH 5754 Hinterglemm
BMTI Intern. GmbH 5760 Saalfelden
ÖAMTC Test&Training 5760 Saalfelden
Schwaighofer Gärtnerei GmbH 5760 Saalfelden
 
ARGE Tulfes-Pfons 6020 Innsbruck
Austria Bau Tirol u. Vorarlberg 6020 Innsbruck
Beton u.Monierbau GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Hiesmayr Haustechnik GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Hoch-Tief-Bau Imst GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Hubert SINGER, Erdbewegung 6020 Innsbruck
Innsbrucker Nordkettenbahnen GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
J.Grassmayr Metallhandel GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
ÖAMTC Test&Training 6020 Innsbruck
Stadtmagistrat Innsbruck 6020 Innsbruck
Swietelsky Bau GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Zeppelin Österreich GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Beton u.Monierbau GmbH 6021 Innsbruck
Ahrental Abbau-u.Aufbereitungs GmbH 6060 Hall
Gebr. Rofner GmbH 6060 Hall
RAGG Eisen GmbH 6060 Hall
Felbermayr Transport u.Hebetechnik GmbH 6065 Thaur
Arno Schafferer GmbH 6068 Mils
Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls 6074 Rinn
Kößler Hermann 6075 Tulfes
Schulz Peter 6075 Tulfes
Gruber Martin 6091 Götzens
Axamer Lizum Aufschließungs AG 6094 Axams
Heel Thomas 6100 Seefeld
WAKI Trans GmbH 6100 Seefeld
Gaugg Manfred 6108 Scharnitz
MS Erbewegungs KG Johann Strasser 6111 Volders
Koppensteiner Bau GmbH 6114 Weer
ARGE Tunnel Fritzens 6122 Fritzens
ARGE Alptransit Brenner 6123 Terfens
Hußl Hubert 6123 Terfens
DAKA GmbH & Co KG 6130 Schwaz
Erdbau Ander 6133 Weerberg
Kohler Hans-Jörg 6133 Weerberg
Lindner & Knoll OEG 6133 Weerberg
Hubert Ledermaier, Transporte - Erdbau 6135 Stans
Auer GmbH 6143 Matrei/Brenner
Jenewein Leopold 6145 Navis/Matrei
Schlick 2000 Schizentrum AG 6166 Fulpmes
Bioheizwerk Neustift 6167 Neustift im Stubaital
Hitthaler + Trixl Bau GmbH 6170 Zirl
Klingler Hubert Holzverwertung 6170 Zirl
Plattner & Co Kalkwerk Zirl 6170 Zirl
Witting Alexander 6170 Zirl
Heis Transporte 6173 Oberperfuss
A. PORR AG 6175 Kematen
Ing.Hans Bodner GmbH&CoKG 6175 Kematen
Ties Kurt Erdbewegung 6176 Völs
Rubatscher Erdbau GmbH 6181 Sellrain
Arno Hauser 6200 Jenbach
Katzenberger Produktions GmbH&CoKG 6200 Wiesing
Laurer KG 6200 Jenbach
Manfred Thaler, Erdbau - Steinverlegung 6200 Wiesing
ARGE Tunnel Wiesing 6210 Wiesing
Thaler Manfred 6210 Wiesing
Gallzeiner Erdbau GmbH 6222 Gallzein
ARGE H3-4 Münster/Wiesing 6230 Brixlegg
Montanwerke Brixlegg AG 6230 Brixlegg
Moser Hans 6236 Alpbach
Eberharter Steine KG 6250 Kundl
Wimpissinger Beton GmbH & Co.KG 6250 Kundl
Keiler Alois 6260 Bruck/Ziller
Eberharter & Gruber GmbH 6263 Fügen
Thanner GmbH 6263 Hart/Zillertal
Hollaus Bau GmbH 6271 Uderns
Hubert Gruber, Erdbau - Sprengungen 6272 Stummerberg
Hauser Transporte GmbH 6275 Stumm
Mauracher Bau GmbH 6276 Stummerberg
Brindlinger Alois 6280 Zell/Ziller
Fa. Gredler Wilfried 6280 Zell/Ziller
Neuhauser Josef 6280 Zell am Ziller
Zeller Bergbahnen Zillertal GmbH&CoKG 6280 Zell am Ziller
Kammerlander Markus 6281 Gerlos
Rauch Andreas 6284 Ramsau im Zillertal
Buchauer & Strasser GmbH 6300 Wörgl
Felbermayr Transport u.Hebetechnik GmbH 6300 Wörgl
Lagerhaus Wörgl 6300 Wörgl
Abwasserverband Wörgl-Kirchbichl u.Umgeb. 6322 Kirchbichl
SHS Schider-Helicopter-Service KEG 6322 Langkampfen
Unterrainer Bautechnik GmbH 6322 Kirchbichl
Ing.Hans Bodner BaugmbH & CoKG 6330 Kufstein
Werlberger 6335 Thiersee
Radinger Martin 6336 Langkampfen
Egger Helmut 6345 Kössen
Niederstrasser Thomas 6352 Ellmau
Sojer Gerhard 6353 Going am Wilden Kaiser
Schernthaner Andreas 6361 Hopfgarten
Bergbahnen Westendorf GmbH 6363 Westendorf
Schermer Brixentaler Sand-u.Kieswerk 6363 Westendorf
Stöckl Sebastian 6363 Westendorf
Brixentaler Sand-u.Kieswerk Schermer Markus 6364 Brixen im Thale
Hagleitner Bohrtechnik GmbH 6365 Kirchberg
Schwabegger Werner 6365 Kirchberg
Bergbahn AG Kitzbühel 6370 Kitzbühel
Fa. Harald Margreiter 6370 Kitzbühel
Foidl Thomas Bau 6370 Reith bei Kitzbühel
Golfplatz Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach 6370 Kitzbühel
Golfplatz Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee-Reith 6370 Kitzbühel
Gutmann GmbH & Co.KG 6370 Kitzbühel
Ing.Kus Widmoser GmbH&CoKG 6370 Kitzbühel
Hartsteinwerk Kitzbühel GmbH 6372 Oberndorf/T.
Klausner Trading Int.GmbH 6372 Oberndorf/T.
Lärchenhof Martin Unterrainer GmbH 6383 Erpfendorf
Ofenbau Oberleitner e.U. 6383 Erpfendorf
Stöckl GmbH & Co.KG 6383 Erpfendorf
SHS Helicopter Transporte GmbH 6384 Waidring
Bergbahnen Fieberbrunn GmbH 6391 Fieberbrunn
Raffler Philipp 6391 Fieberbrunn
Reckmoos Nord Invest GmbH 6391 Fieberbrunn
Veitsch-Radex GmbH & Co. 6395 Hochfilzen
Geotech GmbH & CoKG 6410 Telfs
KEM GmbH 6410 Telfs
Klaus Waldhart GmbH 6410 Telfs
Haselwanter GmbH 6414 Mieming
Felbermayr Bau GmbH & Co.KG 6422 Stams
Gebrüder Reindl OHG 6423 Mötz
Praxmarer Wilfried 6423 Mötz
CHN Nagele Christian 6425 Haiming
Peter Prantl Erdbau- u. Transporte GmbH 6426 Roppen
Fiegl Tiefbau GmbH & CoKG 6430 Ötztal-Bahnhof
Geos Spezialbau GmbH 6430 Ötztal-Bahnhof
Kieswerk B.Nagele GmbH & CoKG 6430 Ötztal-Bahnhof
Stigger Franz jun.KG 6430 Ötztal Bahnhof
Auer Walter 6433 Oetz
Ing.Franz Thurner Bau GmbH & CoKG 6433 Oetz
Schiregion Hochötz 6433 Oetz
Gebr. Scheiber GmbH 6444 Längenfeld
Grüner Richard Transporte 6444 Längenfeld
Holzknecht Roland 6444 Längenfeld
Ötztaler Gletscherbahnen GmbH&CoKG 6450 Sölden
Liftgesellschaft Obergurgl GmbH 6456 Obergurgl
ARGE Tunnel Roppen 6460 Imst
Hoch-Tief-Bau Imst GmbH 6460 Imst
Parth Alfred GmbH 6460 Imst
Armin Doblander, Erdarbeiten-Transporte 6464 Tarrenz
Baumann Transporte GmbH & CoKG 6464 Tarrenz
Hoch-Tief-Bau Imst GmbH 6471 Arzl i.Pitztal
Pitztaler Gletscherbahnen 6481 St. Leonhard
Geo Alpinbau GmbH 6491 Imsterberg
Schranz GmbH 6491 Imsterberg
GEOS Spezialbau GmbH 6493 Mils
Fröschl AG & CoKG 6500 Landeck
STRENG-BAU GmbH. 6500 Landeck
Prantauer Josef & Co 6511 Zams
ARGE GKI Prutz/Ried 6522 Prutz
Heiß Transporte GmbH 6522 Prutz
Swietelsky Tunnelbau GmbH&CoKG 6522 Prutz
Kaunertaler Gletscherbahnen GmbH 6524 Feichten
Agrargemeinschaft Ried 6531 Ried im Oberinntal
Hilti & Jehle GmbH 6531 Ried im Oberinntal
Patscheider Karl Erdbau GmbH 6531 Ried im Oberinntal
Fisser Bergbahnen GmbH 6533 Fiss
Pale Erdbau GmbH 6533 Fiss
Riezler Toni 6533 Fiss
Seilbahn Komperdell GmbH 6534 Serfaus
ARGE GKI Maria Stein 6542 Pfunds
Gunsch Linard 6542 Pfunds
Hilti & Jehle GmbH. 6542 Pfunds
Spöttl Erwin Erdbewegung 6543 Nauders
Bergbahnen Kappl 6555 Kappl
Grissemann Gottlieb 6555 Kappl
Kleinheinz Josef GmbH 6555 Kappl
Paznauntaler Verkehrsunt.Siegele GmbH 6555 Kappl
RW Bau GmbH 6555 Kappl
Siegele Wilhelm GmbH 6555 Kappl
Bergbahnen Silvretta Galtür 6563 Galtür
Arge Tunnel Strengen 6571 Strengen
ARGE KW Stanzertal 6572 Flirsch
Salfenauer Sandro 6574 Pettneu am Arlberg
Arge Sicherheitstunnel Arlberg 6580 St. Anton
Arlberger Bergbahnen AG 6580 St. Anton
Specht Transporte u.Reisebüro GmbH 6600 Reutte
STORF Hoch- und Tiefbau GmbH 6600 Reutte
Bernhard LORENZ, Erdbewegung 6622 Berwang
Bergbahnen Giselher Langes 6631 Lermoos
Alfred Neuberger, Erdarbeiten - Transporte 6632 Ehrwald
ESO Transport GmbH 6632 Ehrwald
Wolf GmbH 6653 Bach/Lechtal
Gapp Ulrich 6654 Holzgau
Blaas GmbH 6655 Steeg
Zotz Josef GmbH 6671 Weißenbach am Lech
BSL Brech-u.Siebwerk Lorüns GmbH&CoKG 6700 Bludenz
R +H Bartenbach 6706 Bürs
Hilti AG 6712 Thüringen
Caldobau GmbH 6713 Ludesch
Hoch-Tief-Bau Imst GmbH 6714 Nüziders
Wagner GmbH 6714 Nüziders
Scheuchl Transporte GmbH 6731 Sonntag
Zech Oliver 6741 Raggal
Brunner Klaus 6754 Klösterle
Kessler GmbH 6754 Klösterle
Klostertaler Bergbahnen GmbH&CoKG 6754 Klösterle
Transporte Schwarzhans GmbH 6754 Langen
Stubner Fremdenverkehrs GmbH 6762 Stuben
Johann Elsensohn KG, Hotel Enzian 6763 Zürs
Ski Zürs AG 6763 Zürs
Bergbahn Lech Oberlech 6764 Lech
Skilifte Warth GmbH&CoKG 6767 Warth
Gebr. Vonbank GmbH 6780 Schruns
Jäger Bau GmbH 6780 Schruns
Schenk Air GmbH 6780 Schruns
Gargellener Seilbahn GmbH 6787 Gargellen
Kuster Michael 6791 St.Gallenkirch
Silvretta Montafon Bergbahnen AG 6791 St. Gallenkirch
Silvretta Nova Bergbahnen AG 6791 St.Gallenkirch
Arge Bau Obervermuntwerk II 6794 Partenen
Arge Kaverne Kops 6794 Partenen
Tschofen GmbH & Co.KG 6794 Partenen
Amt der Stadt Feldkirch 6800 Feldkirch
Hilti & Jehle GmbH. 6800 Feldkirch
K S W GmbH. 6800 Feldkirch
Gastina GmbH 6820 Frastanz
Hermann GORT GmbH, Hoch- u. Tiefbau 6820 Frastanz
Kronhofer Rudolf 6822 Satteins
Arge Recycling Rheintal 6832 Sulz-Röthis
ÖAMTC Test&Training 6832 Röthis
Schedler Engelbert Erdbau 6833 Klaus-Weiler
Hilti & Jehle GmbH. 6840 Götzis
Nickel Transporte & Erdarbeiten 6840 Götzis
Fa. Alfons Salzgeber, Erdbewegungen 6844 Altach
Fend Georg 6844 Altach
Salzmann GmbH 6844 Altach
Fenkart Hansjörg 6845 Hohenems
RHOMBERG Steinbruch GmbH & Co 6845 Hohenems
Bmst. Franz ROTTER 6850 Dornbirn
BMW Unterberger-Schifferer GmbH & CoKG 6850 Dornbirn
Feuerstein Albert Holzhandel 6850 Dornbirn
Kutzer Bernhard 6850 Dornbirn
ABSW Rheintalstein GmbH 6858 Schwarzach
Arge Tunnel Achrain 6858 Schwarzach
Bechter Bernd 6858 Schwarzach
Egger LiftgesmbH &CoKG 6863 Egg
Kieswerk Andelsbuch GmbH & Co 6866 Andelsbuch
Oberhauser & Schedler Bau GmbH & CoKG 6866 Andelsbuch
Beer Christoph 6867 Schwarzenberg
Peter KG 6867 Schwarzenberg
Metzler Florian Erdbau 6870 Bezau
Dünser Hermann, Erdbau 6874 Bizau
Porr Equipment Services GmbH 6875 Röthis
Gebrüder RÜF 6883 Au/Bregenzerwald
Ros Rock Steinbruch GmbH 6883 Au/Bregenzerwald
Damülser Bergbahnen GmbH&Co 6884 Damüls
Beer Gotthard 6886 Schoppernau
Hager Bau GmbH 6886 Schoppernau
Kohler Georg 6886 Schoppernau
MIGU Asphalt Bau GmbH 6890 Lustenau
WEV Wärme-Energie Vorarlberg 6890 Lustenau
ARA Flugrettung GmbH 6900 Bregenz
ARGE Tunnelausbruch AMBERG 6900 Bregenz
Bayer Heinz 6900 Bregenz
Rhomberg Bau GmbH 6900 Bregenz
Rhomberg Steinbruch GmbH 6900 Bregenz
Vorarlberger Illwerke AG 6900 Bregenz
Weiss Gebhard GmbH 6900 Bregenz
Weiss Reisen GmbH&CoKG 6900 Bregenz
WOGE GmbH & Co.KG 6900 Bregenz
ARGE Tunnel Pfänder 6912 Hörbranz
Matt Richard 6921 Kennelbach
Moosbrugger Kies&Betonwerke GmbH&CoKG 6921 Kennelbach
Bau Truck Transport&Handels GmbH 6923 Lauterach
Bautrans GmbH 6923 Lauterach
DORN Lift GmbH. 6923 Lauterach
Eduard Schneider GmbH 6923 Lauterach
Express Beton GmbH & Co. 6923 Lauterach
i+R Bau GmbH 6923 Lauterach
Pfanner Beteiligungsverwaltung GmbH 6923 Lauterach
Pfeiffer Gebhard 6923 Lauterach
RHOMBERG Bau GmbH 6923 Lauterach
Golf Park Management GmbH 6943 Riefensberg
Lässer GmbH 6952 Hittisau
ÖBB Wolfurt 6960 Wolfurt
Haberkorn GmbH 6961 Wolfurt
Berendsen GmbH 6970 Hard
Alpla Werke Alwin Lehner GmbH&CoKG 6971 Hard
Gehrer Christoph Gemüsebau 6973 Höchst
Matt Umwelttechnologie 6993 Mittelberg
 
Amt d.Burgenländischen Landesregierung 7000 Eisenstadt
Esterhazy Betriebe GmbH 7000 Eisenstadt
Käufer Erwin 7000 Eisenstadt
Wasserleitungsverband Nördl.Burgenland 7000 Eisenstadt
Pacic Transport GmbH 7011 Siegendorf
Franz Schuller - Malermeister 7013 Klingenbach
Schnee-Giss Kies GmbH 7022 Loipersbach
HLF HEISS GmbH. 7023 Pöttelsdorf
Rodegemeinschaft Erne I 7031 Krensdorf
BIOS Service GmbH 7033 Pöttsching
HML Zimmerei- u. BauGmbH 7033 Pöttsching
P.V.V. Pöttschinger 7033 Pöttsching
Handl Andreas 7041 Wulkaprodersdorf
Mariel Franz 7041 Wulkaprodersdorf
Ulbrich of Austria 7052 Müllendorf
Schuster Franz Ing. 7063 Oggau
Stadtfeuerwehr d.Freistadt Rust 7071 Rust
Elektro Kager GmbH 7081 Schützen am Gebirge
Fa. Josef Sodfried, Transporte - Erdbau 7083 Purbach
Neumayer Bau GmbH 7083 Purbach
Rudolf Gmeiner Transporte 7083 Purbach
BÖHM Transport GmbH 7100 Neusiedl a. See
ÖBB Postbus GmbH 7100 Neusiedl a. See
Teerag-Asdag AG 7111 Parndorf
Nutzfahrzeugzentrum Gols GmbH 7122 Gols
Zechmeister Georg Transporte GmbH&CoKG 7122 Gols
Lehner Beton&Transport GmbH 7123 Mönchhof
Unger Josef 7131 Halbturn
Pfeffer Stefan 7132 Frauenkirchen
Raiffeisen Lagerhaus eGenmbH 7132 Frauenkirchen
Zwinger GmbH 7141 Podersdorf
Steiner Alois GmbH 7142 Illmitz
Mosonyi GmbH, Landesprodukte 7151 Wallern i.B.
Huss Josef 7161 St. Andrä/Z.
Öhler Stefan 7161 St. Andrä/Z.
Unger Johann 7161 St. Andrä/Z.
Ing. Franz Kasztler GbnR 7162 Tadten
Domaine Albrechtsfeld GmbH 7163 Andau
Franz Gelbmann GmbH 7163 Andau
Scheiblhofer Franz 7163 Andau
Braunstorfer GmbH 7201 Neudörfl
MMM Mayer Manfred Mineralölvertriebsgmbh 7201 Neudörfl
Steuer GmbH 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn
Baustoffgroßhandel Koch GmbH 7210 Mattersburg
Koller-Rubak GmbH 7210 Mattersburg
Fürsatz OEG - Holztransporte 7223 Sieggraben
pötzl raumdesign gmbh 7312 Horitschon
Maria Pauer Transporte 7332 Tschurndorf
Basaltwerk Pauliberg GmbH&CoKG 7341 Markt St.Martin
Führinger Johann 7341 Landsee
FlyMed GmbH 7350 Oberpullendorf
Pfneiszl Bau GmbH 7372 Draßmarkt
HÖLTL Trade&Logistics GmbH 7411 Markt Allhau
Ing. Heinz Fürst 7432 Oberschützen
Berger- Air Flugdienst GmbH 7434 Bernstein
Robert Supper KEG 7451 Oberloisdorf
FRITZ Otto 7461 Stadtschlaining
GG Transport & Logistik GmbH 7471 Rechnitz
Paukovits KG 7474 Deutsch-Schützen
Frey GmbH 7540 Tobaj
Gebrüder Meyer Parkettindustrie GmbH 7540 Güssing
Reichl-Felber GmbH 7542 Gerersdorf
Kern Franz 7543 Kukmirn
Golf-u. Thermenresort GmbH & CoKG 7551 Stegersbach
Abalon Hardwood GmbH 7561 Heiligenkreuz
Fa. Walter MEDL, Erdbau 7561 Heiligenkreuz
Lenzing Fibers GmbH 7561 Heiligenkreuz
Lenzing Fibers GmbH 7561 Heiligenkreuz
 
AVL List GmbH 8020 Graz
Bauunternehmung Granit GmbH 8020 Graz
Filla KFZ KEG 8020 Graz
Hübl Haustechnik GmbH 8020 Graz
DI Karl Schleich GmbH 8041 Graz
Strabag AG 8042 Graz
ARGE S16 Perjentunnel Marti 8045 Graz
BAST Bau u. Handels GmbH 8045 Graz
GC Graz-Andritz 8046 Graz
Tanschek Gerald 8046 Graz
Tanktechnik Ost GmbH 8051 Graz
Kristl, Seibt & Co GmbH 8052 Graz
Elin GmbH & CoKG 8053 Graz
BMTI Graz 8054 Graz
Felbermayr Transport&Hebetechnik 8054 Graz
Strabag AG 8054 Graz
DCC Energy Austria GmbH 8055 Graz
Fly by Hoffelner 8055 Graz
REMA Handels GmbH 8055 Graz
Saubermacher AG 8055 Graz
Teerag-Asdag AG 8055 Graz
PV REHA-Zentrum 8061 St.Radegund
Fa.Hans Taucher 8063 Eggersdorf
Flyers GmbH 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
AVI Alpenländische Veredelungs-Industrie 8074 Raaba
Konrad Beyer&Co Spezialbau GmbH 8074 Raaba
SMB Industriemontagen GmbH 8075 Hart bei Graz
Comelli Ziegel GmbH 8082 Kirchbach/Stmk.
Erwin Sudy GmbH - Transporte-Baustoffe 8093 St. Peter a.O.
Kanzelsteinbruch Dennig GmbH 8101 Gratkorn
Schober GmbH 8113 St. Bartholomä
Wilfling Hoch-Tiefbau GmbH 8114 Friesach-Gratkorn
Tieber GmbH 8120 Peggau
Wietersdorfer & Peggauer Zementwerke GmbH 8120 Peggau
Schlatzer Franz 8121 Deutschfeistritz
Ing. Karl Katzbauer 8124 Übelbach
Berger Alexander 8130 Frohnleiten
GC Murhof 8130 Frohnleiten
Mayr-Melnhof Karton GmbH 8130 Frohnleiten
ARGE S 35 8132 Pernegg
Schotterwerk Gradenberg GmbH 8140 Unterpremstätten
Krenn Markus 8141 Unterpremstätten
PORR Technobau u. Umwelt AG 8141 Unterpremstätten
Pronat Steinbruch Preg GmbH 8141 Unterpremstätten
Schotter u.Betonwerk Karl Schwarzl Betriebs GmbH 8141 Unterpremstätten
Latzka Erdbau GmbH 8143 Dobl
Kopp Werner 8151 Hitzendorf
Schilling Werner 8151 Hitzendorf
Siemens Transformers Austria 8160 Weiz
GC Almenland Passail-Fladnitz 8163 Passail
Kleinhappl GmbH & CoKEG 8181 St. Ruprecht a.d.Raab
Werderitsch Wolfgang 8181 Arndorf
Leitner Obstbau 8182 Puch bei Weiz
Doppelhofer GmbH 8183 Lebing
Imerys Talk Austria 8184 Anger
Dürr Austria GmbH 8200 Gleisdorf
F & R Bau GmbH 8200 Gleisdorf
Golfanlage Gut Freiberg 8200 Gleisdorf
Pichler GmbH 8200 Gleisdorf
BVH Strempfl KG 8212 Pischelsdorf
Wachmann Mühle GmbH 8221 Hirnsdorf
Gaugl Metallhandel GmbH 8224 Kaindorf
Haas Josef 8224 Kaindorf
Kirchengast Schotterwerke GmbH 8224 Kaindorf
Kothgasser Erich 8225 Pöllau
B.Heiling OG 8230 Hartberg
Laschalt Alois 8230 Hartberg
Oswald Josef 8230 Hartberg
Paar Spenglerei-Dachdeckerei GmbH 8230 Hartberg
Heitzer Arnold 8232 Grafendorf bei Hartberg
Erdbau Gruber GmbH 8234 Rohrbach/Lafnitz
Josef Koch KG, Betonwaren 8234 Rohrbach/Lafnitz
Peter Schermann, Transporte - Baumasch. 8234 Rohrbach/Lafnitz
Holzwerk Kern GmbH & CoKG 8243 Pinggau
Gemeindamt Schäffern 8244 Schäffern
Münzer Bioindustrie GmbH 8261 Sinabelkirchen
Dampfhofer Manfred 8262 Ilz
Heinrich GmbH 8262 Ilz
Schuch GmbH 8262 Ilz
Ing.Manfred Weitzer Bau GmbH 8265 Groß Steinbach
Strempfl GmbH 8265 Groß Steinbach
GC Bad Waltersdorf 8271 Bad Waltersdorf
Zollner Josef 8271 Bad Waltersdorf
Seitz Markus 8274 Buch/Hartberg
Heinrich Bau GmbH 8280 Fürstenfeld
Thermengolfanlage Loipersdorf 8282 Loipersdorf
Thermengolfanlage Lafnitztal GmbH 8292 Neudauberg
Haindl & Rath GmbH 8295 St.Johann in der Haide
Baumgartner Energy 8324 Kirchberg/Raab
Gewerbepark Mühldorf GmbH 8330 Feldbach
Puchleitner Karl Bau GmbH 8330 Feldbach
Hirschmann Johann 8342 Gnas
Kazianschütz GmbH 8342 Gnas
Pock Franz GmbH 8342 Gnas
Gölles Josef 8343 Trautmannsdorf
Fa. Franz Fischer 8345 Straden
Frühwirth Alfred 8345 Straden
Schuster GmbH 8345 Straden
Trummer Josef 8350 Fehring
Wasserverband Wasserversorgung Grenzland Südost 8350 Fehring
Spannbetonwerk Jennersdorf GmbH 8380 Jennersdorf
Fedl Kühllogistik GmbH 8401 Kalsdorf bei Graz
Röfix AG 8401 Kalsdorf bei Graz
Technogen GmbH 8401 Graz
Zeppelin Österreich GmbH 8401 Graz
Asphaltmischwerk Lebring GmbH 8403 Lebring
HTL Bau Hoch- u. Tiefbau GmbH 8403 Lebring
Ing. Franz Vollmann, Stadtbaumeister 8403 Lebring
ÖAMTC Test&Training 8403 Lang-Lebring
Pöck Transporte KG 8410 Wildon
ARGE Tunnel Hengsberg 8411 Hengsberg
Feirer Andre 8413 St.Geogen/Stiefing
Josef Lorber, Lohndruschunternehmen 8423 St. Veit am Vogau
Masti GmbH 8423 St. Veit am Vogau
Tuchscherer Rupert 8423 St. Veit am Vogau
Faustmann Hermann 8430 Tillmitsch
Ing. Franz Vollmann, Stadtbaumeister 8430 Leibnitz
Partl & Vollmann Bau GmbH 8430 Leibnitz
Pichler Bau GmbH 8430 Leibnitz
Zirngast KFZ GmbH Nfg.KEG 8430 Leibnitz
Flucher GmbH 8442 Kitzeck
Riffel Alois 8442 Kitzeck
Lampl Erdbau GmbH 8443 Gleinstätten
Haberschreck GmbH. 8451 Heimschuh
Josef Kolar, Erdbau 8452 Großklein
Tement Manfred GmbH 8461 Berghausen
Goriupp Roland 8463 Leutschach
Muster Erich 8463 Leutschach
Repolusk Kaufhaus GmbH 8463 Leutschach
DI Partl Bau GmbH 8472 Vogau
Puntigam Franz 8483 Deutsch-Goritz
Puntigam GmbH KFZ Handel 8483 Deutsch-Goritz
Sepp Trummer, Maschinenhandel 8484 Unterpurkla
Levak OHG Autohaus 8492 Halbenrain
Klöcher Basaltwerke GmbH & CoKG 8493 Klöch
Weingut & Gästehaus Müller 8493 Klöch
Augusta GmbH 8502 Lannach
R & R Rohstoff & Recycling GmbH 8502 Lannach
Grünewald Fruchtsaft GmbH 8510 Stainz
Weixler Karl 8510 Stainz
Gegg GmbH 8521 Wettmannstätten
Masser Herbert 8521 Wettmannstätten
Klaus Puntigam - Kaufhaus 8522 Groß - St. Florian
Pistolnig Konrad GmbH 8522 Groß - St. Florian
DPB Bau-GmbH 8523 Frauenthal
Rudolf Karner / Transporte - Bagger 8523 Frauenthal
ARGE Koralmtunnel KAT2 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Golfanlage Deutschlandsberg 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Strabag AG/EKT Leibenfeld 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Fa. Peter Masser - Holzschlägerung 8541 Schwanberg
Leitinger Karl 8541 Schwanberg
Richard Theissl 8541 Schwanberg
Schimpl Kurt Elektrotechnik 8542 St. Peter im Sulmtal
Wolfram Bergbau u.Hütten GmbH Nfg.KG 8543 St. Martin im Sulmtal
Erdbau Schmuck Johann GmbH 8552 Eibiswald
Krampl Gerhard Erdarbeiten 8552 Eibiswald
Franz Gollob / Waldpflege Soboth 8554 Soboth
Keller Grundbau GmbH 8561 Söding
ARGE KW Voitsberg 8570 Voitsberg
Bauer Röhren-u.Pumpenwerk GmbH 8570 Voitsberg
MCI Mining International GmbH 8570 Voitsberg
Brusa Marmor GmbH&CoKG 8580 Köflach
Gradenberg GmbH 8580 Köflach
Golfanlage Piberstein 8591 Maria Lankowitz
GPS Golfplatzservice GmbH 8591 Maria Lankowitz
Fa. Josef Riegerbauer 8600 Oberaich
Transbeton Lieferbeton GmbH 8600 Bruck/Mur
Böhler Edelstahl GmbH 8605 Kapfenberg
Böhlerit GmbH &CoKG 8605 Kapfenberg
Landforst Kapfenberg 8605 Kapfenberg
Segelfliegerclub KSV 8605 Kapfenberg
Stadtwerke Kapfenberg GmbH 8605 Kapfenberg
Baumaschinenvermietung Haider&Steininger GmbH 8607 Kapfenberg
Gebr. Haider & Co Hoch-u.Tiefbau GmbH 8607 Kapfenberg
Johann Krenn OEG, Holzschlägerung 8612 Tragöß
Pengg Austria GmbH 8621 Thörl
Fladl Armin 8623 Aflenz Kurort
Flugplatz Mariazell 8630 Mariazell
Leitner Margret 8630 St. Sebastian
Heil KG 8632 Gußwerk
J.u.A.Frischeis 8641 St.Marein/Mürztal
Grassauer GmbH & CoKG 8642 St. Lorenzen/Mürztal
Henninger Stefan 8642 St. Lorenzen/Mürztal
Sterlinger & Co BaugmbH 8650 Kindberg
OMV Tankstelle Sommersguter 8654 Fischbach
Kohlbacher GmbH 8665 Langenwang
Maschinenhof DI Hainzl GmbH 8665 Langenwang
Rinnhofer Transport u. Handels GmbH 8665 Langenwang
Wurzwallner OHG 8665 Langenwang
Kies-Union GmbH 8670 Krieglach
Rosemann Erdbau GmbH 8670 Krieglach
Völkl GmbH 8670 Krieglach
ARGE Ganzsteintunnel 8680 Mürzzuschlag
Böhler Bleche GmbH&CoKG 8680 Mürzzuschlag
Teerag-Asdag AG 8680 Mürzzuschlag
BHDT GmbH 8682 Mürzzuschlag
CB Feuerfest GmbH 8700 Leoben
Hitthaler+Trixl Bau GmbH 8700 Leoben
LD Recycling GmbH 8700 Leoben
Östu-Stettin Hoch&Tiefbau GmbH 8700 Leoben
G.Hinteregger & Söhne Bau GmbH 8712 Niklasdorf
DMS Bergbautechnik GmbH 8713 St. Stefan ob Leoben
Grafitbergbau Kaisersberg GmbH 8713 St. Stefan ob Leoben
Pronat Steinbruch Preg GmbH 8715 St.Lorenzen
Loibnegger Franz 8720 Kobenz
Naturgut Kompostierung u.Landschaftsbau GmbH 8720 Knittelfeld
ÖBB/Tech. Service 8720 Knittelfeld
Pöchtrager Heimo 8720 Spielberg
Puster GmbH 8720 Knittelfeld
Schmid Holzernte GmbH 8720 Kobenz
Siebenhofer Andrea 8732 Seckau
Hölzl Georg 8734 Lobmingtal
Schindelbacher Ernst, Transporte 8734 Großlobming
Reiter Gudrun 8740 Zeltweg
ZI-Bau GmbH 8740 Zeltweg
Schaffer Transporte Inh.Alfred Bauer 8741 Weißkirchen
Berlinger Bau GmbH 8742 Obdach
Fa. Gottfried Sattler/ Transporte - Erdbeweg. 8742 Obdach
Stadtgemeinde/Stadtwerke Judenburg 8750 Judenburg
Wilding Georg Schotterwerk 8750 Judenburg
Zotter Bau GmbH&Co KG 8750 Judenburg
Betriebsmittel Falkenberg GesnbR 8753 Fohnsdorf
Kaltenegger Bau GmbH 8753 Fohnsdorf
Schlatte Wolfgang 8753 Fohnsdorf
Stadlober Karl 8753 Fohnsdorf
Heinrich Eduard Transporte-Erdbau 8756 St. Georgen ob Judenburg
Arge Gleinalmtunnel 8770 St. Michael
Hussauf GmbH, Kallwang 8775 Kallwang
Haiger GmbH 8784 Trieben
Rössl Erd-u.Fräsarbeiten 8784 Trieben
Dr. Flick'sche Forst- und Gutsverwaltung 8786 Rottenmann
Palentaler Split & Marmorwerke GmbH 8786 Rottenmann
Rousek GmbH 8786 Rottenmann
AGIP Servicestation Gerald Frei 8790 Eisenerz
HAWI – Diskonttankstelle 8790 Eisenerz
Voest-Alpine Erzberg GmbH. 8790 Eisenerz
Hebenstreit Johann 8793 Trofaiach
Lesky Wolfgang 8795 Radmer
Mariahof Golfplatz-Errichtungs GmbH 8812 Mariahof
Zechner Christian Sand-Schottergrube 8820 Neumarkt
Muhsger Siegfried 8832 Oberwölz
BREM Baurestmassenverwertung GmbH 8841 Frojach
Marchl Gerhard Gas-Wasser-Heizung 8843 St.Peter
DI Ferdiand Holweg GmbH & CoKG 8850 Murau
Murtal Seilbahnen Betriebs GmbH 8861 St. Georgen ob Murau
Pain-Beraus GmbH 8861 St. Georgen ob Murau
Buchegger GmbH 8903 Lassing
Paltentaler Beton Erzeugungs GmbH 8903 Lassing
Atzlinger Martin GmbH 8904 Ardning
WERNER Oskar 8924 Wildalpen
Weissensteiner Anton Taxi u. Busunt. 8933 St. Gallen
Brückler Christian 8940 Liezen
Forsttechn.Dienst Wildbach u. Lawinenverb. 8940 Liezen
Knauf GmbH 8940 Weißenbach b.Liezen
Letmaier GmbH 8940 Liezen
Walcher GmbH 8940 Liezen
Landena KG 8950 Stainach
Baumgartner Karl Erdbau 8952 Irdning
Zörweg GmbH 8960 Öblarn
Bechter KEG 8962 Gröbming
DT Golfplatz 8967 Haus i. Ennstal
Hartweger GmbH & Co KG 8967 Haus i. Ennstal
Hauser Kaibling Betriebsgmbh & CoKG 8967 Haus i.Ennstal
Hauser Kaibling Seilbahn-u.Lift GmbH&CoKG 8967 Haus i.Ennstal
Etschel & Meyer GmbH &Co.KG 8970 Schladming
GERA Bau GmbH 8970 Schladming
Karl Pitzer Tiefbau GmbH. 8970 Schladming
Planai Hochwurzen Bahnen GmbH 8970 Schladming
Ringhofer GmbH 8970 Schladming
Stadtgemeinde Schladming 8970 Schladming
Heli Team Austria 8972 Ramsau
Ramsauer Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH 8972 Ramsau
Schrempf Transporte GmbH 8972 Ramsau
Mitterwallner Thomas Eiskarhütte 8973 Pichl
Reiteralm Bergbahnen GmbH & CoKG 8973 Pichl
Huber Kaspar, Sägewerk 8974 Mandling
Autohaus Nemetz 8983 Bad Mitterndorf
Tauplitzalm Alpenstaße GmbH&CoKG 8983 Bad Mitterndorf
Rigips Austria GmbH 8990 Bad Aussee
Loser Bergbahnen GmbH 8992 Altaussee
 
ARA Flugrettung GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
Baar VertriebsgmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
K&D Zechner OEG 9020 Klagenfurt
Matik Handels GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
RH-Tech GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
Werdinig Heinrich 9020 Klagenfurt
Golfanlage Klagenfurt-Seltenheim GmbH 9061 Wölfnitz
Sommeregger Energiesysteme GmbH 9061 Wölfnitz
Tanktechnik Süd GmbH 9061 Wölfnitz
Holzer Alfred Mag. Landtechnik 9073 Klagenfurt-Viktring
Kärntner Golfclub Dellach 9082 Maria Wörth
ARGE Lilienbergtunnel 9100 Völkermarkt
Modre Bergbau Produktions GmbH 9102 Mittertrixen
Possehl Spezialbau GmbH 9112 Griffen
Domej Stefan 9150 Bleiburg
Liesnig - Bau GmbH 9150 Bleiburg
Pagitz GmbH, Bau-Profi 9170 Ferlach
Obiltschnig Hubert 9181 Feistritz im Rosental
Acts Sportveranstaltungen GmbH 9220 Velden
Golfanlage Velden-Köstenberg 9231 Oberdorf
ARA Flugrettung GmbH 9300 St. Veit/Glan
Ebner Artur 9300 St.Veit
Esch-Technik Maschinenhandel GmbH 9300 St. Veit/Glan
Irrasch Johann 9300 St.Veit/Glan
ÖAMTC Test&Training 9300 St. Veit/Glan
Wolte Betonwerk GmbH 9300 St. Veit/Glan
Matschnigg GmbH 9312 Meiselding
Grasser Josef 9341 Straßburg
Reibnegger GmbH 9344 Weitensfeld
Reinsberger Reisen GmbH 9344 Weitensfeld
Bugelnig Hans 9345 Kleingödnitz
ARGE Sanierung Chlorfabrik 9371 Brückl
Wietersdorfer & Peggauer Zement GmbH 9373 Klein St. Paul
Bioenergie Gaishorn GmbH 9400 Wolfsberg
Johann Müller GmbH 9400 Wolfsberg
Leonhard Müller & Söhne GmbH 9413 Frantschach
Fa. Hildegard Sprachmann 9422 Maria Rojach
Kostmann GmbH 9433 St. Andrä/L.
Umweltzentrum Lavanttal 9433 St. Andrä/L.
Konrad Forsttechnik GmbH 9451 Preitenegg
Steiner Bau GmbH 9470 St.Paul/L.
Tatschl Produktions GmbH 9470 St.Paul/L.
Ninaus Reinhold 9472 Ettendorf
Geo Alpinbau GmbH 9491 Imsterberg
Haidr & Co Mobilien-u.Immobilien GmbH 9500 Villach
R & Z Bau GmbH & CoKG 9500 Villach
Ressenig Fahrzeugbau GmbH 9500 Villach
Gerlitzen-Kanzelbahn GmbH &CoKG 9520 Sattendorf
Imerys Fused Minrals Villach GmbH 9523 Villach-Landskron
Tafrent GmbH 9523 Villach/Landskron
Bad Kleinkirchheimer Bergbahnen,Sport-u.Kuranlagen 9546 Bad Kleinkirchheim
Fa. Jakob Forstnig, Steinbruch - Transporte 9546 Bad-Kleinkirchheim
OTT Cristian 9552 Steindorf/Ossiacher See
Haslinger Stahlbau GmbH 9560 Feldkirchen
Swietelsky BaugesmbH. 9560 Feldkirchen
Zlanabitnig Peter 9570 Ossiach
Josef Schaunig, Erdbau-Schneeräumung 9582 Latschach/ Faakersee
Ing. Bruno Urschitz GmbH 9584 Finkenstein
Baumaschinenhandel Wolf 9585 Gödersdorf
Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein 9585 Gödersdorf
Tschernitz Adolf 9587 Riegersdorf
Piber Autohaus 9615 Görtschach
JENUL GmbH. 9620 Hermagor
Sonnenalpe Nassfeld Touristik 9620 Hermagor
Landtechnik Zankl GmbH 9631 Jenig
Bmst. Friedl Seiwald & CO 9640 Kötschach
Elektro Hohenwarter Sigbert 9640 Kötschach-Mauthen
Swietelsky Bau GmbH 9701 Rothenthurn
Evonik Degussa Peroxid GmbH 9721 Weißenstein
Schuster Sprengtechnik GmbH 9722 Stadelbach
Abfallwirtschaftsverband Spittal/Drau 9800 Spittal/Drau
Asphalt & Beton GmbH.Nfg. OHG 9800 Spittal/Drau
BMTI Spittal 9800 Spittal/Drau
Mineral Abbau GmbH 9800 Spittal/Drau
Strabag AG 9800 Spittal/Drau
GEO Bau GmbH 9812 Pusarnitz
ARGE PSKW Reisseck II 9813 Möllbrücke
HOBAPOL GmbH. 9821 Obervellach
PLANTRANS Bau-GmbH 9821 Obervellach
Alpine Bau GmbH 9831 Flattach
Michael Wallner, Holzbringung u.Schlägerung 9842 Mörtschach
Gigler GmbH 9853 Gmünd
ARGE Katschbergtunnel 9863 Rennweg
DI Walter Frey Bau GmbH 9900 Lienz
Dolomitengolf Osttirol GmbH 9900 Lavant
Osttiroler Asphalt Hoch-u.Tiefbauunt.GmbH 9906 Lavant
Schmidhofer Autounternehmen GmbH 9932 Innervillgraten
Natursteine B.Nagele GmbH 9951 St. Johann im Walde
Bruno Gasser GmbH 9963 St.Jakob in Defreggen
Steiner Wastl GmbH 9971 Matrei/Osttirol
ALPINE Bau GmbH BG-1172 Sofia/Bulgarien
Luftseilbahn Wiler-Lauchernalp AG CH-3918 Wiler
ARGE Bahntechnik Lötschberg CH-3942 Raron
Rhomberg Bahntechnik GmbH CH-8048 Zürich
Sauter Plersch AG CH-8583 Sulgen
Rhomberg Bau AG CH-9000 St. Gallen
Anibas s.r.o. CZ-38001 Dacice
Slickers GmbH D-01723 Wilsdruff
ARGE Tunnelbau A4 D-07751 Bucha
ITAG Tiefbohr GmbH D-29221 Celle
Beton u.Monierbau GmbH/Baust. / Ramholztunnel D-36391 Sinntal-Sannerz
Stump Spezialtiefbau GmbH D-39326 Colbitz
Baresel GmbH D-49080 Osnabrück
TKDZ GmbH D-54441 Wellen
Beton u.Monierbau GmbH/Baust. / Alter Mainzer Tunnel D-55116 Mainz
WEBA Werstoffhandel &-erfassung GmbH D-80935 München
MP Lido Doo Gracanica D-80999 München
Porr Deutschland GmbH D-81377 München
Metzler & Vater GmbH D-81677 München
Bilfinger + Berger Bau-GmbH. D-82275 Emmering
Bayerische Zugspitzbahn Bergbahn AG D-82491 Grainau
Wohlschlager Georg GmbH D-83209 Prien am Chiemsee
Hilger Franz Fuhrunternehmen D-83224 Rottau
OPEL Loithaler D-83329 Waging a. See
LKS Anlagen GmbH D-83471 Schönau am Königssee
kienbacher-k² speditions GmbH D-83666 Waakirchen
OMV Deutschland GmbH D-84030 Landshut
Kelberger GmbH D-84332 Hebertsfelden
Siegfried Mailhammer, Erdbau-Transporte D-84385 Egglham
Helmut Lindhuber, Erdbau-Transporte D-84478 Waldkraiburg
OMV Deutschland GmbH D-84489 Burghausen
Radmer Kies GmbH&CoKG D-85098 Großmehring
Porr Equipment Services GmbH D-85551 Kirchheim
Fellhornbahn GmbH D-87561 Oberstdorf
Münst Volker D-88459 Tannheim
Huber Georg Inh.Josef Rappl GmbH&CoKG D-92444 Rötz
Kainz Georg GbR D-93055 Regensburg
Grüblinger Axel D-94032 Passau
Mörtlbauer Baumaschinen Vertriebs GmbH D-94081 Fürstenzell
Ludwig Erber, Transporte D-94116 Hutthurm
Thoma Bau-u.Recycling GmbH&CoKG D-94116 Hutthurm
Josef Dullinger, Erdbau-Transporte D-94428 Eichendorf
Michael Hacker Kies u.Betonwerk GmbH&CoKG D-94469 Deggendorf
ARGE NBS Eierbergtunnel D-96231 Bad Staffelstein
Debus & Dinkel GmbH D-96253 Untersiemau
ROHE Hungaria Kft. H-1158 Budapest/Ungarn
Kröpfel Es Tarsei H-8348 Rigacs/Ungarn
STRABAG d.o.o., Kroatien HR-10000 Zagreb/Kroatien
HTB Italia Srl I-39010 Nalles
Brendle Bau LI-9488 Schellenberg
Crnagoraput A.D MNE-81000 Podgorica/Montenegro
Kulmer Bau GmbH&CoKG Pischelsdorf 8212
Hirsch Porozell Sp.zo.o. PL-51317 Wroclaw/Polen
SC PORR Construct RO-030203 Bucarest/Rumänien
DYWIDAG Romania S.R.L. RO-050726 Bucarest/Rumänien
STRABAG S.R.L. - BMTI RO-050726 Bucarest/Rumänien
Lignum Mu Silvicultura S.R.L. RO-077190 Bucarest/Rumänien
S.C.Antrepriza de rep.si RO-400432 Cluj
Svea Tunnel Joint Venture HB S-21612 Limhamn/Schweden
Beton u.Monierbau GmbH/Baust. / Spillvattentunnel SE Göteborg/Schweden
Eurotalc s.r.o. SK-04922 Gemerska Poloma
Felbermayr Slovakia s.r.o. SK-82104 Bratislava
Easy Rental S.R.O. SK-82106 Bratislava
Lesorg s.r.o. SK-91326 Tencin/Slowakei
HH Transporte spol.s.r.o. SK-93101 Samorin
Aeroklub Murska Sobota SLO-9000 Murska Sobota
"Preduzece za puteve ""zajecar"" a.d." SRB-19000 Zajecar/Serbien
Putevi Cacak A.D. SRB-32000 Cacak/Serbien
Alas Emirates Cruhser L.L.C. UAE-14562 Sharjah/Emirates